Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 2:29.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:29.991 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 2:35.173 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:38.641 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 2:39.382 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:45.589 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 2:46.112 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:46.342 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:57.772 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PKSE | 3:17.182 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:56.185 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 2:56.360 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:59.217 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 3:00.342 | ||
5 | (1) | 30. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PKSE | 3:08.514 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 3:06.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PKSE | 3:10.729 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PKSE | 3:26.060 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:55.590 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 2:55.798 | ||
3 | (6) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:58.436 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.786 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 3:14.321 | ||
6 | (4) | 109. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 3:14.826 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:30.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 2:33.167 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:33.988 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:38.130 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 2:47.189 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 3:03.717 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 47.182 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 49.663 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 55.158 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 47.368 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 49.899 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 50.654 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PKSE | 1:00.789 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.159 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 48.672 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 50.063 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PKSE | 52.190 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 49.703 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 49.803 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 50.848 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 51.076 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 45.989 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 48.164 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 48.319 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 46.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 47.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 47.863 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 49.137 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 51.775 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PKSE | 52.281 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PKSE | 1:00.324 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 50.121 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 50.279 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 54.552 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:15.570 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 48.611 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 49.129 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 50.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.099 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 46.259 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 46.960 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 50.445 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:16.009 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.325 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.461 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:01.639 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PKSE | 2:16.113 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:48.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:51.387 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.354 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:50.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.975 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.209 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PKSE | 2:01.470 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1:58.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:58.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.439 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.113 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:43.160 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:44.312 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1:38.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:39.706 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.116 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.541 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PKSE | 2:00.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PKSE | 2:04.456 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:54.752 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.854 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.025 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:55.476 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:48.364 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:48.558 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.841 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.898 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:35.330 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:35.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1:39.808 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.588 |
Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 3. 4. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 4. 3. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 6. 5. 4. | 11 | 15 | |
6. | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 5. 6. 7. | 5 | 18 | |
7. | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 8. 7. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 7. 8. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 122. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
10. | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 9. 12. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 62. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 109. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 12. 11. 14. | 37 | ||
13. | 96. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 13. 13. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 30. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PKSE | 14. 14. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 29. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PKSE | 15. 15. 15. | 45 |