Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:50.871 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 2:51.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:51.396 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 2:52.228 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.046 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 3:06.568 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 3:07.772 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 3:11.887 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3:19.521 | ||
5 | (6) | 41. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 3:28.474 | ||
- | (5) | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 3:02.139 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3:02.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 3:03.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 3:10.150 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:42.992 | ||
2 | (5) | 71. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:43.275 | ||
3 | (6) | 73. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:46.666 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:54.928 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 3:10.643 | ||
- | (2) | 74. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | CUJA Michal | SVK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 49.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 49.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 52.885 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 55.626 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 48.625 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 48.741 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 48.948 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 47.961 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 48.657 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 48.906 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 51.088 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 48.222 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 48.346 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 49.757 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 49.873 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 52.646 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 53.443 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 56.413 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 49.699 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 49.805 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.043 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.191 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 47.162 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 47.886 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 48.899 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:59.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:00.640 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:43.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.965 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.343 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:51.387 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.405 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:51.618 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.050 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:39.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:40.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.651 | ||
- | (1) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:43.694 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:46.391 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:06.483 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.486 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.778 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:46.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.768 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:03.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 2:03.557 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:03.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:04.741 |
Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 71. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 72. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1. 3. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 74. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 6. 2. 2. | 42 | 10 | |
4. | 73. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 3. 6. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
5. | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 4. 8. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
6. | 80. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 8. 7. 4. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 5. 4. 10. | 5 | 19 | |
8. | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 7. 5. 6. | 18 | ||
9. | 81. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 9. 9. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 41. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 10. 10. 9. | 29 |