|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.219 (16.219) | [2] 27.742 (11.523) | [3] 38.775 (11.033) | [4] 49.437 (10.662) | [5] 59.656 (10.219) | [6] 1:10.120 (10.464) | [7] 1:20.668 (10.548) | [8] 1:30.591 (9.923) | [9] 1:40.543 (9.953) Official Finish Time: 1:40.543 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:41.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 27.466 (11.493) | [3] 38.652 (11.186) | [4] 49.148 (10.496) | [5] 59.560 (10.412) | [6] 1:10.056 (10.496) | [7] 1:20.636 (10.580) | [8] 1:31.176 (10.540) | [9] 1:41.886 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 1:41.886 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK |
|
1:43.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.114 (16.114) | [2] 27.568 (11.454) | [3] 38.838 (11.270) | [4] 49.543 (10.705) | [5] 59.879 (10.336) | [6] 1:10.318 (10.439) | [7] 1:20.885 (10.567) | [8] 1:32.037 (11.152) | [9] 1:43.334 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 1:43.334 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
1:44.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.926 (15.926) | [2] 27.373 (11.447) | [3] 38.573 (11.200) | [4] 49.421 (10.848) | [5] 1:00.158 (10.737) | [6] 1:10.892 (10.734) | [7] 1:21.843 (10.951) | [8] 1:33.085 (11.242) | [9] 1:44.355 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 1:44.355 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:44.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.603 (30.603) | [2] 43.049 (12.446) | [3] 54.013 (10.964) | [4] 1:04.183 (10.170) | [5] 1:14.142 (9.959) | [6] 1:24.156 (10.014) | [7] 1:34.286 (10.130) | [8] 1:44.432 (10.146) | [9] 15:16:48.203 Official Finish Time: 1:44.432 |
|
2 |
(4) |
126. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:44.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.505 (30.505) | [2] 42.910 (12.405) | [3] 53.868 (10.958) | [4] 1:04.066 (10.198) | [5] 1:14.027 (9.961) | [6] 1:24.156 (10.129) | [7] 1:34.425 (10.269) | [8] 1:44.693 (10.268) | [9] 15:16:48.203 Official Finish Time: 1:44.693 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
PAVLOV Alexander |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:45.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.721 (30.721) | [2] 43.221 (12.500) | [3] 54.246 (11.025) | [4] 1:04.396 (10.150) | [5] 1:14.284 (9.888) | [6] 1:24.266 (9.982) | [7] 1:35.009 (10.743) | [8] 1:45.416 (10.407) | [9] 15:16:48.203 Official Finish Time: 1:45.416 |
|
4 |
(1) |
88. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.404 (30.404) | [2] 42.980 (12.576) | [3] 54.390 (11.410) | [4] 1:04.560 (10.170) | [5] 1:14.625 (10.065) | [6] 1:25.138 (10.513) | [7] 1:35.782 (10.644) | [8] 1:46.289 (10.507) | [9] 15:16:48.203 Official Finish Time: 1:46.289 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:43.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.203 (16.203) | [2] 28.685 (12.482) | [3] 40.507 (11.822) | [4] 52.664 (12.157) | [5] 1:03.251 (10.587) | [6] 1:13.295 (10.044) | [7] 1:23.417 (10.122) | [8] 1:33.635 (10.218) | [9] 1:43.369 (9.735) Official Finish Time: 1:43.369 |
|
2 |
(4) |
131. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:43.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.533 (16.533) | [2] 28.531 (11.998) | [3] 40.379 (11.848) | [4] 52.433 (12.054) | [5] 1:03.151 (10.718) | [6] 1:13.198 (10.047) | [7] 1:23.321 (10.123) | [8] 1:33.740 (10.419) | [9] 1:43.676 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 1:43.676 |
|
- |
(1) |
128. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.086 (16.086) | [2] 28.671 (12.585) | [3] 40.693 (12.022) | [4] 52.824 (12.131) | [5] 1:03.683 (10.859) | [6] 1:13.969 (10.286) | [7] 1:24.775 (10.806) | [8] 1:36.590 (11.815) | [9] 1:47.697 (11.108) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(2) |
15. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.948 (15.948) | [2] 28.573 (12.625) | [3] 40.463 (11.890) | [4] 52.566 (12.103) | [5] 1:03.423 (10.857) | [6] 1:13.867 (10.444) | [7] 1:24.715 (10.848) | [8] 1:36.343 (11.628) | [9] 1:47.614 (11.271) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:42.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.150 (16.150) | [2] 29.019 (12.869) | [3] 41.303 (12.284) | [4] 52.456 (11.153) | [5] 1:02.727 (10.271) | [6] 1:12.574 (9.847) | [7] 1:22.388 (9.814) | [8] 1:32.300 (9.912) | [9] 1:42.204 (9.904) Official Finish Time: 1:42.204 |
|
2 |
(4) |
127. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
1:42.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.006 (16.006) | [2] 28.857 (12.851) | [3] 41.157 (12.300) | [4] 52.365 (11.208) | [5] 1:02.900 (10.535) | [6] 1:12.668 (9.768) | [7] 1:22.562 (9.894) | [8] 1:32.385 (9.823) | [9] 1:42.233 (9.848) Official Finish Time: 1:42.233 |
|
3 |
(1) |
132. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:42.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.507 (16.507) | [2] 29.204 (12.697) | [3] 41.486 (12.282) | [4] 52.710 (11.224) | [5] 1:03.125 (10.415) | [6] 1:12.853 (9.728) | [7] 1:22.622 (9.769) | [8] 1:32.549 (9.927) | [9] 1:42.377 (9.828) Official Finish Time: 1:42.377 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
NOVIKOV Roman |
BLR |
|
1:56.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.221 (16.221) | [2] 29.114 (12.893) | [3] 41.560 (12.446) | [4] 53.838 (12.278) | [5] 1:06.182 (12.344) | [6] 1:18.522 (12.340) | [7] 1:31.125 (12.603) | [8] 1:44.286 (13.161) | [9] 1:56.706 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 1:56.706 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.804 (16.804) | [2] 29.550 (12.746) | [3] 41.884 (12.334) | [4] 53.004 (11.120) | [5] 1:03.204 (10.200) | [6] 1:13.262 (10.058) | [7] 1:23.432 (10.170) | [8] 1:33.744 (10.312) | [9] 1:43.787 (10.043) Official Finish Time: 1:43.787 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:43.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.715 (16.715) | [2] 29.479 (12.764) | [3] 41.847 (12.368) | [4] 53.101 (11.254) | [5] 1:03.238 (10.137) | [6] 1:13.354 (10.116) | [7] 1:23.589 (10.235) | [8] 1:33.835 (10.246) | [9] 1:43.976 (10.141) Official Finish Time: 1:43.976 |
|
3 |
(1) |
97. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:45.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.900 (16.900) | [2] 29.645 (12.745) | [3] 41.941 (12.296) | [4] 53.251 (11.310) | [5] 1:03.588 (10.337) | [6] 1:13.677 (10.089) | [7] 1:24.140 (10.463) | [8] 1:34.820 (10.680) | [9] 1:45.546 (10.727) Official Finish Time: 1:45.546 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
AVECHKIN Yahor |
BLR |
|
1:50.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.034 (17.034) | [2] 29.814 (12.780) | [3] 42.105 (12.291) | [4] 53.729 (11.624) | [5] 1:04.646 (10.917) | [6] 1:15.731 (11.085) | [7] 1:27.208 (11.477) | [8] 1:39.182 (11.974) | [9] 1:50.496 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 1:50.496 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
1:40.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.388 (14.388) | [2] 25.340 (10.952) | [3] 36.288 (10.948) | [4] 47.209 (10.921) | [5] 57.327 (10.118) | [6] 1:07.843 (10.516) | [7] 1:18.550 (10.707) | [8] 1:29.418 (10.868) | [9] 1:40.188 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 1:40.188 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:40.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.565 (14.565) | [2] 25.468 (10.903) | [3] 36.432 (10.964) | [4] 47.447 (11.015) | [5] 58.050 (10.603) | [6] 1:08.705 (10.655) | [7] 1:19.259 (10.554) | [8] 1:29.829 (10.570) | [9] 1:40.871 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 1:40.871 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:41.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.255 (14.255) | [2] 25.234 (10.979) | [3] 36.215 (10.981) | [4] 47.210 (10.995) | [5] 57.947 (10.737) | [6] 1:08.622 (10.675) | [7] 1:19.573 (10.951) | [8] 1:30.945 (11.372) | [9] 1:41.862 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 1:41.862 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
138. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.258 (16.258) | [2] 28.079 (11.821) | [3] 38.779 (10.700) | [4] 48.648 (9.869) | [5] 58.423 (9.775) | [6] 1:08.318 (9.895) | [7] 1:18.243 (9.925) | [8] 1:28.442 (10.199) | [9] 1:38.767 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 1:38.767 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
1:39.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.443 (16.443) | [2] 28.190 (11.747) | [3] 38.945 (10.755) | [4] 48.895 (9.950) | [5] 58.864 (9.969) | [6] 1:08.610 (9.746) | [7] 1:18.811 (10.201) | [8] 1:29.301 (10.490) | [9] 1:39.507 (10.206) Official Finish Time: 1:39.507 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:39.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.628 (16.628) | [2] 28.326 (11.698) | [3] 39.094 (10.768) | [4] 48.965 (9.871) | [5] 58.673 (9.708) | [6] 1:08.584 (9.911) | [7] 1:18.867 (10.283) | [8] 1:29.394 (10.527) | [9] 1:39.674 (10.280) Official Finish Time: 1:39.674 |
|
4 |
(1) |
99. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL |
|
2:02.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.480 (16.480) | [2] 28.322 (11.842) | [3] 38.864 (10.542) | [4] 48.761 (9.897) | [5] 58.591 (9.830) | [6] 1:08.548 (9.957) | [7] 1:34.571 (26.023) | [8] 1:49.882 (15.311) | [9] 2:02.687 (12.805) Official Finish Time: 2:02.687 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
131. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:46.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.476 (17.476) | [2] 32.341 (14.865) | [3] 46.666 (14.325) | [4] 57.147 (10.481) | [5] 1:06.905 (9.758) | [6] 1:16.620 (9.715) | [7] 1:26.569 (9.949) | [8] 1:36.703 (10.134) | [9] 1:46.786 (10.083) Official Finish Time: 1:46.786 |
|
2 |
(4) |
126. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:47.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.260 (17.260) | [2] 32.022 (14.762) | [3] 46.508 (14.486) | [4] 57.001 (10.493) | [5] 1:06.752 (9.751) | [6] 1:16.499 (9.747) | [7] 1:26.428 (9.929) | [8] 1:36.663 (10.235) | [9] 1:47.044 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 1:47.044 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:47.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.186 (17.186) | [2] 31.916 (14.730) | [3] 46.589 (14.673) | [4] 57.437 (10.848) | [5] 1:07.278 (9.841) | [6] 1:17.047 (9.769) | [7] 1:26.930 (9.883) | [8] 1:37.008 (10.078) | [9] 1:47.242 (10.234) Official Finish Time: 1:47.242 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:50.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.362 (17.362) | [2] 32.143 (14.781) | [3] 46.498 (14.355) | [4] 57.077 (10.579) | [5] 1:07.552 (10.475) | [6] 1:17.670 (10.118) | [7] 1:28.100 (10.430) | [8] 1:38.983 (10.883) | [9] 1:50.125 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 1:50.125 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:45.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.013 (16.013) | [2] 29.189 (13.176) | [3] 41.671 (12.482) | [4] 53.127 (11.456) | [5] 1:03.876 (10.749) | [6] 1:14.254 (10.378) | [7] 1:24.652 (10.398) | [8] 1:35.059 (10.407) | [9] 1:45.337 (10.279) Official Finish Time: 1:45.337 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:45.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.890 (15.890) | [2] 29.333 (13.443) | [3] 41.854 (12.521) | [4] 53.311 (11.457) | [5] 1:03.999 (10.688) | [6] 1:14.386 (10.387) | [7] 1:24.853 (10.467) | [8] 1:35.189 (10.336) | [9] 1:45.487 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 1:45.487 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:55.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.087 (16.087) | [2] 29.370 (13.283) | [3] 47.114 (17.744) | [4] 57.575 (10.461) | [5] 1:07.845 (10.270) | [6] 1:18.430 (10.585) | [7] 1:29.489 (11.059) | [8] 1:41.857 (12.368) | [9] 1:55.105 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 1:55.105 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK |
|
2:13.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.909 (15.909) | [2] 29.266 (13.357) | [3] 51.330 (22.064) | [4] 1:05.993 (14.663) | [5] 1:20.177 (14.184) | [6] 1:33.392 (13.215) | [7] 1:47.150 (13.758) | [8] 2:00.459 (13.309) | [9] 2:13.467 (13.009) Official Finish Time: 2:13.467 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
134. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:45.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.768 (18.768) | [2] 33.443 (14.675) | [3] 45.757 (12.314) | [4] 56.805 (11.048) | [5] 1:06.961 (10.156) | [6] 1:16.329 (9.368) | [7] 1:25.860 (9.531) | [8] 1:35.798 (9.938) | [9] 1:45.573 (9.775) Official Finish Time: 1:45.573 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
1:45.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.628 (18.628) | [2] 33.319 (14.691) | [3] 45.656 (12.337) | [4] 56.705 (11.049) | [5] 1:06.952 (10.247) | [6] 1:16.707 (9.755) | [7] 1:26.395 (9.688) | [8] 1:36.230 (9.835) | [9] 1:45.810 (9.580) Official Finish Time: 1:45.810 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.059 (19.059) | [2] 33.746 (14.687) | [3] 45.970 (12.224) | [4] 56.919 (10.949) | [5] 1:07.095 (10.176) | [6] 1:16.810 (9.715) | [7] 1:26.501 (9.691) | [8] 1:36.401 (9.900) | [9] 1:45.810 (9.409) Official Finish Time: 1:45.810 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
PAVLOV Alexander |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:46.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.948 (18.948) | [2] 33.607 (14.659) | [3] 45.855 (12.248) | [4] 57.051 (11.196) | [5] 1:07.212 (10.161) | [6] 1:16.885 (9.673) | [7] 1:26.562 (9.677) | [8] 1:36.491 (9.929) | [9] 1:46.089 (9.599) Official Finish Time: 1:46.089 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
134. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:40.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.361 (17.361) | [2] 30.679 (13.318) | [3] 41.172 (10.493) | [4] 50.962 (9.790) | [5] 1:00.598 (9.636) | [6] 1:10.147 (9.549) | [7] 1:19.956 (9.809) | [8] 1:30.154 (10.198) | [9] 1:40.133 (9.980) Official Finish Time: 1:40.133 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:40.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.475 (17.475) | [2] 30.634 (13.159) | [3] 41.323 (10.689) | [4] 51.070 (9.747) | [5] 1:00.560 (9.490) | [6] 1:10.394 (9.834) | [7] 1:20.237 (9.843) | [8] 1:30.215 (9.978) | [9] 1:40.259 (10.045) Official Finish Time: 1:40.259 |
|
3 |
(1) |
35. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:40.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.128 (17.128) | [2] 30.751 (13.623) | [3] 41.443 (10.692) | [4] 51.180 (9.737) | [5] 1:00.866 (9.686) | [6] 1:10.490 (9.624) | [7] 1:20.351 (9.861) | [8] 1:30.361 (10.010) | [9] 1:40.431 (10.070) Official Finish Time: 1:40.431 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
1:41.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.226 (17.226) | [2] 30.667 (13.441) | [3] 40.944 (10.277) | [4] 50.902 (9.958) | [5] 1:00.776 (9.874) | [6] 1:10.627 (9.851) | [7] 1:20.819 (10.192) | [8] 1:31.229 (10.410) | [9] 1:41.877 (10.648) Official Finish Time: 1:41.877 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:36.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.603 (14.603) | [2] 25.994 (11.391) | [3] 36.919 (10.925) | [4] 46.921 (10.002) | [5] 56.409 (9.488) | [6] 1:06.076 (9.667) | [7] 1:16.116 (10.040) | [8] 1:26.426 (10.310) | [9] 1:36.885 (10.460) Official Finish Time: 1:36.885 |
|
2 |
(4) |
131. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:37.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.869 (14.869) | [2] 26.323 (11.454) | [3] 37.195 (10.872) | [4] 47.266 (10.071) | [5] 56.883 (9.617) | [6] 1:06.623 (9.740) | [7] 1:16.668 (10.045) | [8] 1:27.078 (10.410) | [9] 1:37.201 (10.124) Official Finish Time: 1:37.201 |
|
3 |
(5) |
126. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:37.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.799 (14.799) | [2] 26.179 (11.380) | [3] 37.128 (10.949) | [4] 47.096 (9.968) | [5] 56.743 (9.647) | [6] 1:06.467 (9.724) | [7] 1:16.518 (10.051) | [8] 1:26.922 (10.404) | [9] 1:37.605 (10.684) Official Finish Time: 1:37.605 |
|
4 |
(3) |
123. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.042 (15.042) | [2] 26.438 (11.396) | [3] 37.403 (10.965) | [4] 47.253 (9.850) | [5] 56.993 (9.740) | [6] 1:06.859 (9.866) | [7] 1:17.053 (10.194) | [8] 1:27.651 (10.598) | [9] 1:38.409 (10.759) Official Finish Time: 1:38.409 |
|
5 |
(2) |
127. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
1:42.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 26.089 (11.364) | [3] 37.037 (10.948) | [4] 46.991 (9.954) | [5] 56.729 (9.738) | [6] 1:06.660 (9.931) | [7] 1:17.049 (10.389) | [8] 1:28.726 (11.677) | [9] 1:42.487 (13.762) Official Finish Time: 1:42.487 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
88. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.630 (16.630) | [2] 27.830 (11.200) | [3] 39.071 (11.241) | [4] 50.927 (11.856) | [5] 1:02.438 (11.511) | [6] 1:12.919 (10.481) | [7] 1:22.905 (9.986) | [8] 1:33.244 (10.339) | [9] 1:43.709 (10.465) Official Finish Time: 1:43.709 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:44.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.434 (16.434) | [2] 27.692 (11.258) | [3] 38.953 (11.261) | [4] 50.801 (11.848) | [5] 1:02.201 (11.400) | [6] 1:12.474 (10.273) | [7] 1:22.879 (10.405) | [8] 1:33.645 (10.766) | [9] 1:44.549 (10.904) Official Finish Time: 1:44.549 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
1:45.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.884 (16.884) | [2] 27.949 (11.065) | [3] 39.147 (11.198) | [4] 50.903 (11.756) | [5] 1:02.269 (11.366) | [6] 1:12.888 (10.619) | [7] 1:23.489 (10.601) | [8] 1:34.212 (10.723) | [9] 1:45.006 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 1:45.006 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
AVECHKIN Yahor |
BLR |
|
1:47.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.254 (16.254) | [2] 27.592 (11.338) | [3] 38.843 (11.251) | [4] 50.688 (11.845) | [5] 1:02.542 (11.854) | [6] 1:13.511 (10.969) | [7] 1:24.683 (11.172) | [8] 1:36.168 (11.485) | [9] 1:47.813 (11.645) Official Finish Time: 1:47.813 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
NOVIKOV Roman |
BLR |
|
1:54.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.205 (17.205) | [2] 28.674 (11.469) | [3] 40.460 (11.786) | [4] 52.695 (12.235) | [5] 1:05.055 (12.360) | [6] 1:17.436 (12.381) | [7] 1:29.713 (12.277) | [8] 1:42.116 (12.403) | [9] 1:54.485 (12.369) Official Finish Time: 1:54.485 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
99. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:45.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.818 (17.818) | [2] 29.996 (12.178) | [3] 41.932 (11.936) | [4] 53.677 (11.745) | [5] 1:05.248 (11.571) | [6] 1:15.359 (10.111) | [7] 1:25.354 (9.995) | [8] 1:35.504 (10.150) | [9] 1:45.561 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 1:45.561 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:47.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.012 (18.012) | [2] 30.173 (12.161) | [3] 42.068 (11.895) | [4] 53.804 (11.736) | [5] 1:05.389 (11.585) | [6] 1:16.006 (10.617) | [7] 1:26.608 (10.602) | [8] 1:36.958 (10.350) | [9] 1:47.195 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 1:47.195 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK |
|
1:48.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.683 (17.683) | [2] 29.897 (12.214) | [3] 41.801 (11.904) | [4] 53.583 (11.782) | [5] 1:05.190 (11.607) | [6] 1:15.901 (10.711) | [7] 1:26.615 (10.714) | [8] 1:37.498 (10.883) | [9] 1:48.539 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 1:48.539 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
133. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:43.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.228 (16.228) | [2] 29.252 (13.024) | [3] 41.432 (12.180) | [4] 51.755 (10.323) | [5] 1:01.718 (9.963) | [6] 1:11.933 (10.215) | [7] 1:22.294 (10.361) | [8] 1:32.810 (10.516) | [9] 1:43.283 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 1:43.283 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:43.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.127 (16.127) | [2] 29.147 (13.020) | [3] 41.354 (12.207) | [4] 51.959 (10.605) | [5] 1:01.974 (10.015) | [6] 1:12.052 (10.078) | [7] 1:22.410 (10.358) | [8] 1:33.006 (10.596) | [9] 1:43.686 (10.681) Official Finish Time: 1:43.686 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
PAVLOV Alexander |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:45.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.311 (16.311) | [2] 29.376 (13.065) | [3] 41.648 (12.272) | [4] 52.032 (10.384) | [5] 1:02.027 (9.995) | [6] 1:12.388 (10.361) | [7] 1:22.694 (10.306) | [8] 1:33.591 (10.897) | [9] 1:45.689 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 1:45.689 |
|
4 |
(1) |
132. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
2:24.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.480 (16.480) | [2] 29.312 (12.832) | [3] 41.854 (12.542) | [4] 52.105 (10.251) | [5] 1:02.092 (9.987) | [6] 1:12.201 (10.109) | [7] 1:39.859 (27.658) | [8] 2:08.080 (28.221) | [9] 2:24.151 (16.071) Official Finish Time: 2:24.151 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
1:36.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.761 (14.761) | [2] 25.873 (11.112) | [3] 35.860 (9.987) | [4] 45.884 (10.024) | [5] 55.879 (9.995) | [6] 1:05.896 (10.017) | [7] 1:16.228 (10.332) | [8] 1:26.686 (10.458) | [9] 1:36.969 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 1:36.969 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:37.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.492 (14.492) | [2] 25.869 (11.377) | [3] 36.072 (10.203) | [4] 46.062 (9.990) | [5] 56.001 (9.939) | [6] 1:05.986 (9.985) | [7] 1:16.334 (10.348) | [8] 1:26.868 (10.534) | [9] 1:37.097 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 1:37.097 |
|
3 |
(2) |
123. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.578 (14.578) | [2] 25.942 (11.364) | [3] 36.219 (10.277) | [4] 46.103 (9.884) | [5] 56.061 (9.958) | [6] 1:06.199 (10.138) | [7] 1:16.516 (10.317) | [8] 1:26.975 (10.459) | [9] 1:37.153 (10.178) Official Finish Time: 1:37.153 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:37.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.687 (14.687) | [2] 26.052 (11.365) | [3] 36.320 (10.268) | [4] 46.240 (9.920) | [5] 56.222 (9.982) | [6] 1:06.072 (9.850) | [7] 1:16.429 (10.357) | [8] 1:27.039 (10.610) | [9] 1:37.508 (10.469) Official Finish Time: 1:37.508 |
|
5 |
(5) |
127. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
2:25.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.405 (14.405) | [2] 25.762 (11.357) | [3] 35.959 (10.197) | [4] 45.957 (9.998) | [5] 56.087 (10.130) | [6] 1:29.423 (33.336) | [7] 1:58.116 (28.693) | [8] 2:13.570 (15.454) | [9] 2:25.161 (11.591) Official Finish Time: 2:25.161 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
131. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:35.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.144 (14.144) | [2] 24.649 (10.505) | [3] 35.041 (10.392) | [4] 45.210 (10.169) | [5] 55.053 (9.843) | [6] 1:04.888 (9.835) | [7] 1:14.885 (9.997) | [8] 1:25.003 (10.118) | [9] 1:35.253 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 1:35.253 |
|
2 |
(1) |
138. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:35.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.030 (14.030) | [2] 24.548 (10.518) | [3] 34.934 (10.386) | [4] 45.087 (10.153) | [5] 55.028 (9.941) | [6] 1:05.011 (9.983) | [7] 1:14.996 (9.985) | [8] 1:25.111 (10.115) | [9] 1:35.339 (10.228) Official Finish Time: 1:35.339 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:35.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.321 (14.321) | [2] 24.827 (10.506) | [3] 35.125 (10.298) | [4] 45.292 (10.167) | [5] 55.151 (9.859) | [6] 1:05.076 (9.925) | [7] 1:15.119 (10.043) | [8] 1:25.190 (10.071) | [9] 1:35.433 (10.243) Official Finish Time: 1:35.433 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:35.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.260 (14.260) | [2] 24.752 (10.492) | [3] 35.149 (10.397) | [4] 45.435 (10.286) | [5] 55.281 (9.846) | [6] 1:05.217 (9.936) | [7] 1:15.298 (10.081) | [8] 1:25.450 (10.152) | [9] 1:35.859 (10.409) Official Finish Time: 1:35.859 |
|