Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 2:40.909 | |||
2. | 2. | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:49.220 | |||
3. | 3. | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:59.393 | |||
4. | 4. | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 2:48.232 | |||
5. | 5. | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 2:59.747 | |||
6. | 6. | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 2:44.347 | |||
7. | 7. | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 2:44.758 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 2:56.430 | ||||
9. | 5. | 146. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 3:02.352 | ||||
10. | 5. | 118. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 10 | 2:49.218 | ||||
11. | 6. | 65. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:54.494 | ||||
12. | 6. | 51. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 12 | 2:59.859 | ||||
13. | 7. | 62. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:04.973 | ||||
14. | - | 46. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 14 | 2:49.363 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 3. | 71. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 15 | 3:14.831 | ||||
16. | 4. | 209. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 16 | 3:00.473 | ||||
17. | 4. | 66. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:01.690 | ||||
18. | 4. | 68. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 18 | 3:08.670 | ||||
19. | 4. | 47. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 19 | 3:15.645 | ||||
20. | 4. | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 20 | 3:15.655 | ||||
21. | 5. | 208. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 21 | 3:14.557 | ||||
22. | 5. | 117. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 22 | 3:17.560 | ||||
23. | 5. | 136. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 23 | 3:19.826 | ||||
24. | 5. | 106. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 24 | 3:22.076 | ||||
25. | 5. | 1. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 25 | 3:35.538 | ||||
26. | 6. | 27. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 26 | 3:16.729 | ||||
27. | 6. | 70. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 27 | 3:32.565 | ||||
28. | 6. | 34. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
28. | 6. | 32. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
30. | 7. | 33. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 3:38.542 | ||||
31. | 7. | 210. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 31 | 3:44.157 | ||||
- | 64. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 32 | ----- |