Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 119. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:42.545 | |||
2. | 2. | 67. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:44.926 | |||
3. | 3. | 135. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:48.249 | |||
4. | 4. | 116. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:46.409 | |||
5. | 5. | 52. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 1:45.266 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 6 | 1:45.139 | ||||
7. | 4. | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 1:52.618 | ||||
8. | 4. | 62. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:46.679 | ||||
9. | - | 27. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 9 | 1:46.026 | ||||
10. | - | 63. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:48.132 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 51. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 11 | 1:48.259 | ||||
12. | 3. | 71. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:00.869 | ||||
13. | 4. | 66. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:55.030 | ||||
14. | 4. | 118. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 14 | 1:48.993 | ||||
15. | 4. | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:54.743 | ||||
16. | 4. | 68. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:59.095 | ||||
17. | 5. | 146. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 1:59.892 | ||||
18. | 5. | 209. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 18 | 1:57.823 | ||||
19. | 5. | 106. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 2:04.769 | ||||
20. | - | 65. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:00.527 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 4. | 47. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 21 | 2:05.237 | ||||
22. | 4. | 136. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 2:06.545 | ||||
23. | 4. | 208. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 23 | 2:10.398 | ||||
24. | 4. | 70. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:16.000 | ||||
25. | 5. | 117. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 25 | 2:07.211 | ||||
26. | 5. | 1. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 26 | 2:18.872 | ||||
27. | 5. | 33. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 2:20.633 | ||||
28. | 5. | 210. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 28 | 2:21.490 | ||||
29. | 5. | 34. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
30. | 6. | 32. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 46. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 31 | ----- |