|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:26.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.329 (34.329) | [2] 56.000 (21.671) | [3] 1:14.390 (18.390) | [4] 1:31.095 (16.705) | [5] 1:46.213 (15.118) | [6] 1:56.413 (10.200) | [7] 2:06.420 (10.007) | [8] 2:16.683 (10.263) | [9] 2:26.819 (10.136) Official Finish Time: 2:26.819 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:30.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.225 (34.225) | [2] 55.602 (21.377) | [3] 1:14.014 (18.412) | [4] 1:30.827 (16.813) | [5] 1:46.014 (15.187) | [6] 1:56.892 (10.878) | [7] 2:07.767 (10.875) | [8] 2:18.989 (11.222) | [9] 2:30.033 (11.044) Official Finish Time: 2:30.033 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:30.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.036 (34.036) | [2] 55.822 (21.786) | [3] 1:14.264 (18.442) | [4] 1:30.984 (16.720) | [5] 1:46.189 (15.205) | [6] 1:57.130 (10.941) | [7] 2:07.850 (10.720) | [8] 2:19.180 (11.330) | [9] 2:30.225 (11.045) Official Finish Time: 2:30.225 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:12.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.608 (25.608) | [2] 42.917 (17.309) | [3] 59.065 (16.148) | [4] 1:14.630 (15.565) | [5] 1:29.068 (14.438) | [6] 1:40.856 (11.788) | [7] 1:51.585 (10.729) | [8] 2:01.950 (10.365) | [9] 2:12.028 (10.078) Official Finish Time: 2:12.028 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:12.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.803 (25.803) | [2] 43.083 (17.280) | [3] 59.230 (16.147) | [4] 1:14.776 (15.546) | [5] 1:29.166 (14.390) | [6] 1:40.995 (11.829) | [7] 1:51.762 (10.767) | [8] 2:02.144 (10.382) | [9] 2:12.547 (10.403) Official Finish Time: 2:12.547 |
|
3 |
(1) |
67. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:16.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.403 (25.403) | [2] 42.787 (17.384) | [3] 58.914 (16.127) | [4] 1:14.507 (15.593) | [5] 1:29.179 (14.672) | [6] 1:41.500 (12.321) | [7] 1:52.803 (11.303) | [8] 2:04.509 (11.706) | [9] 2:16.304 (11.795) Official Finish Time: 2:16.304 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:24.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.233 (25.233) | [2] 42.646 (17.413) | [3] 58.773 (16.127) | [4] 1:14.351 (15.578) | [5] 1:29.044 (14.693) | [6] 1:43.041 (13.997) | [7] 1:56.486 (13.445) | [8] 2:10.246 (13.760) | [9] 2:24.177 (13.931) Official Finish Time: 2:24.177 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:10.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.989 (24.989) | [2] 41.946 (16.957) | [3] 57.685 (15.739) | [4] 1:11.469 (13.784) | [5] 1:23.214 (11.745) | [6] 1:35.156 (11.942) | [7] 1:46.563 (11.407) | [8] 1:58.446 (11.883) | [9] 2:10.450 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 2:10.450 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:10.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.736 (24.736) | [2] 41.786 (17.050) | [3] 57.563 (15.777) | [4] 1:11.818 (14.255) | [5] 1:23.602 (11.784) | [6] 1:35.260 (11.658) | [7] 1:46.805 (11.545) | [8] 1:58.690 (11.885) | [9] 2:10.747 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 2:10.747 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:23.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.541 (24.541) | [2] 41.622 (17.081) | [3] 57.398 (15.776) | [4] 1:12.262 (14.864) | [5] 1:25.823 (13.561) | [6] 1:39.305 (13.482) | [7] 1:53.342 (14.037) | [8] 2:08.355 (15.013) | [9] 2:23.125 (14.770) Official Finish Time: 2:23.125 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:08.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.902 (30.902) | [2] 49.047 (18.145) | [3] 1:04.867 (15.820) | [4] 1:18.516 (13.649) | [5] 1:29.096 (10.580) | [6] 1:38.888 (9.792) | [7] 1:48.660 (9.772) | [8] 1:58.684 (10.024) | [9] 2:08.607 (9.923) Official Finish Time: 2:08.607 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:10.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.605 (30.605) | [2] 48.763 (18.158) | [3] 1:04.607 (15.844) | [4] 1:18.333 (13.726) | [5] 1:28.992 (10.659) | [6] 1:38.924 (9.932) | [7] 1:49.054 (10.130) | [8] 1:59.788 (10.734) | [9] 2:10.943 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 2:10.943 |
|
3 |
(2) |
12. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:12.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.478 (30.478) | [2] 48.618 (18.140) | [3] 1:04.497 (15.879) | [4] 1:18.259 (13.762) | [5] 1:29.140 (10.881) | [6] 1:39.439 (10.299) | [7] 1:50.100 (10.661) | [8] 2:01.170 (11.070) | [9] 2:12.474 (11.304) Official Finish Time: 2:12.474 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:16.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.753 (30.753) | [2] 48.915 (18.162) | [3] 1:04.731 (15.816) | [4] 1:18.438 (13.707) | [5] 1:29.455 (11.017) | [6] 1:40.275 (10.820) | [7] 1:51.722 (11.447) | [8] 2:03.866 (12.144) | [9] 2:16.335 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 2:16.335 |
|