|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.690 (10.426) | [3] 28.861 (10.171) | [4] 39.207 (10.346) | [5] 49.680 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 49.680 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 19.514 (10.803) | [3] 30.014 (10.500) | [4] 40.860 (10.846) | [5] 51.790 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 51.790 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.334 (9.334) | [2] 21.134 (11.800) | [3] 32.695 (11.561) | [4] 44.535 (11.840) | [5] 56.406 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 56.406 |
|
4 |
(2) |
3. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.919 (9.919) | [2] 22.551 (12.632) | [3] 34.991 (12.440) | [4] 47.879 (12.888) | [5] 1:00.888 (13.009) Official Finish Time: 1:00.888 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.527 (8.527) | [2] 19.211 (10.684) | [3] 29.346 (10.135) | [4] 39.532 (10.186) | [5] 49.707 (10.176) Official Finish Time: 49.707 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.724 (8.724) | [2] 19.784 (11.060) | [3] 30.676 (10.892) | [4] 41.915 (11.239) | [5] 53.009 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 53.009 |
|
3 |
(1) |
112. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.096 (9.096) | [2] 20.381 (11.285) | [3] 31.050 (10.669) | [4] 42.059 (11.009) | [5] 53.206 (11.148) Official Finish Time: 53.206 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.799 (8.799) | [2] 20.338 (11.539) | [3] 31.311 (10.973) | [4] 42.851 (11.540) | [5] 54.736 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 54.736 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.242 (9.242) | [2] 21.260 (12.018) | [3] 32.974 (11.714) | [4] 45.206 (12.232) | [5] 57.410 (12.205) Official Finish Time: 57.410 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:06.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.759 (9.759) | [2] 22.735 (12.976) | [3] 50.994 (28.259) | [4] 1:06.572 (15.579) | [5] 1:06.927 (0.355) Official Finish Time: 1:06.572 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.220 (8.220) | [2] 18.365 (10.145) | [3] 28.196 (9.831) | [4] 38.131 (9.935) | [5] 47.971 (9.841) Official Finish Time: 47.971 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.373 (8.373) | [2] 18.715 (10.342) | [3] 28.583 (9.868) | [4] 38.772 (10.189) | [5] 49.150 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 49.150 |
|
3 |
(4) |
48. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.812 (8.812) | [2] 19.864 (11.052) | [3] 30.707 (10.843) | [4] 41.860 (11.153) | [5] 52.839 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 52.839 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.930 (8.930) | [2] 19.959 (11.029) | [3] 30.819 (10.860) | [4] 41.995 (11.176) | [5] 53.010 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 53.010 |
|