Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 3:08.781 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 3:08.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3:08.984 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 3:10.745 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 3:20.795 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 3:05.945 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 3:06.171 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 3:06.235 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 3:07.952 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 3:09.317 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 3:38.325 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 3:43.115 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 3:44.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 3:53.989 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 3:16.811 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 3:17.073 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 3:17.285 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 3:17.559 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 3:18.864 | ||
6 | (6) | 82. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3:21.889 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 3:08.878 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 81. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 3:05.945 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 3:08.781 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 60. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 3:06.171 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 6. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 3:06.235 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 82. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 3:08.984 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 99. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 3:09.317 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 3:07.952 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 5. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 9 | 3:10.745 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 59. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 10 | 3:20.795 |