Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:52.097 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 1:53.027 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE-NACH | 1:57.040 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.689 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | KRAUSE Nicole | GER-EVD | 2:03.597 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:52.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 1:56.335 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 1:56.440 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Theresa | AUT | 1:56.520 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:52.093 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:54.352 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | SCHULZE Maria | GER-EVD | 1:58.271 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCO | 2:00.015 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | NADRCHALOVA Valerie | CZE-NACH | 2:22.272 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | SCHULZE Maria | GER-EVD | 1:54.447 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 1:55.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE-NACH | 1:55.867 | ||
4 | (6) | 119. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCO | 1:56.148 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.490 | ||
6 | (2) | 4. | WOLF Theresa | AUT | 2:28.287 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:48.554 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:49.282 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:51.492 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:51.719 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 1:51.813 | ||
6 | (6) | 124. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 1:57.001 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 50.361 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SCHULZE Maria | GER-EVD | 51.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE-NACH | 54.534 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 50.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 55.702 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCO | 55.850 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 52.816 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 54.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | WOLF Theresa | AUT | 56.909 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | KRAUSE Nicole | GER-EVD | 58.694 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 51.999 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 54.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 56.233 | ||
- | (4) | 87. | NADRCHALOVA Valerie | CZE-NACH | DQ. | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 49.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 51.278 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 52.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 55.885 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 49.779 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 49.855 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SCHULZE Maria | GER-EVD | 50.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 54.453 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SCHULZE Maria | GER-EVD | 51.545 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 53.537 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 54.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 54.895 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 48.814 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 48.935 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 49.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 50.709 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:27.997 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 1:30.004 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | WOLF Theresa | AUT | 1:30.126 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | KRAUSE Nicole | GER-EVD | 2:05.824 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:30.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.611 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.755 | ||
- | (3) | 87. | NADRCHALOVA Valerie | CZE-NACH | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:26.735 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SCHULZE Maria | GER-EVD | 1:30.326 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE-NACH | 1:33.474 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:26.665 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCO | 1:29.529 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 1:32.285 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:27.147 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:27.238 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SCHULZE Maria | GER-EVD | 1:29.974 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 1:31.866 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:25.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:26.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 1:28.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCO | 1:29.755 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 1:27.215 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | SCHULZE Maria | GER-EVD | 1:27.320 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCO | 1:28.199 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.825 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:29.799 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:30.549 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:30.768 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:38.790 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 63. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:44.011 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:44.856 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 2:47.890 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 2:47.947 | ||
5 | (3) | 97. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:48.532 | ||
6 | (4) | 124. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 3:07.585 |
Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 63. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 64. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 6 | |
3. | 96. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 3. 3. 3. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
4. | 97. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 4. 4. 4. 5. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 16. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 5. 6. 5. 4. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 124. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK-STEZ | 6. 7. 8. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
7. | 38. | SCHULZE Maria | GER-EVD | 7. 5. 6. | 18 | ||
8. | 88. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 8. 8. 10. | 26 | ||
9. | 119. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCO | 10. 10. 7. | 27 | ||
10. | 89. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE-NACH | 9. 9. 12. | 30 | ||
11. | 82. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 4. | WOLF Theresa | AUT | 12. 12. 9. | 33 | ||
13. | 37. | KRAUSE Nicole | GER-EVD | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 87. | NADRCHALOVA Valerie | CZE-NACH | 14. 14. 14. | 42 |