ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:03.766 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:18.443 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:26.401 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:36.395 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 3:01.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:02.890 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3:10.680 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3:11.066 | advanced | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:44.622 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:47.248 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:47.910 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:52.154 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:01.872 | ||
6 | (7) | 35. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:06.778 | ||
7 | (2) | 14. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | NO TIME |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 2:44.622 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 2:47.248 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 92. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 2:47.910 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 36. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 2:52.154 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 71. | LES Ina | SLO | 5 | 5 | 3:01.872 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 35. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 3:06.778 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 14. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2 | 7 | 3:02.890 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 82. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 8 | 3:36.395 |