ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 51.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 52.176 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:01.100 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:04.270 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 51.855 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.265 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 52.691 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:03.451 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 54.823 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:00.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:04.487 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:07.223 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 50.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 50.974 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 51.828 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.046 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:50.822 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:50.974 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 92. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:51.828 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 36. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:52.046 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 14. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 5 | 0:52.691 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 71. | LES Ina | SLO | 6 | 1:00.203 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 82. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 7 | 1:04.270 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 35. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 8 | 1:03.451 |