13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3:16.040 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:16.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3:16.867 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 3:28.920 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-HSE | 3:37.158 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 2:48.841 | ||
2 | (1) | 199. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 2:48.899 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:02.940 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | LES Ina | SLO | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 151. | JASIC Petra | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 3:06.953 | ||
2 | (4) | 189. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 3:07.275 | ||
3 | (5) | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3:07.856 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 3:09.585 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 3:16.017 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 3:16.124 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | 3:20.049 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:33.759 | ||
- | (2) | 35. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 189. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2:57.771 | ||
2 | (6) | 57. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:58.150 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 2:58.185 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3:00.371 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 3:00.453 | ||
6 | (4) | 86. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 3:04.802 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 2:58.620 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:58.709 | ||
3 | (2) | 199. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 2:58.838 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:02.948 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:07.029 | ||
6 | (6) | 188. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | 3:18.202 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:43.178 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2:43.456 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 2:44.973 | ||
4 | (6) | 199. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 2:45.014 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:45.827 | ||
6 | (3) | 163. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 2:48.135 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:01.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:05.041 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:11.910 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 199. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 50.334 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 50.818 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 53.485 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-HSE | 1:03.013 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 50.778 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 50.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:02.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | LES Ina | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 50.047 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 54.455 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 54.944 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 55.040 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 50.283 | ||
2 | (4) | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 51.382 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | 55.233 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:06.130 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 49.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 51.257 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 53.494 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 49.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 199. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 49.610 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.902 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 49.953 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 50.065 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 50.155 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | JASIC Petra | SRB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 49.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 199. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 49.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 50.737 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 49.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 49.199 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 50.522 | ||
- | (3) | 163. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 48.875 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 49.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 49.134 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 50.961 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:53.759 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 1:53.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:57.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | 1:58.736 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 199. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 1:59.741 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.667 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:14.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-HSE | 2:16.542 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:44.936 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:47.587 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:01.632 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 189. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:55.023 | ||
2 | (4) | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.487 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:08.659 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:10.155 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:52.321 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:54.141 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 1:57.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:59.680 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:43.521 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 1:43.608 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.752 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:50.384 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 199. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 1:48.090 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:48.206 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.315 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 1:53.055 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 189. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:45.298 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:46.476 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:48.474 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:46.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.521 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 1:47.835 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.749 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:49.067 | ||
2 | (4) | 199. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 1:49.209 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:54.887 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:49.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:49.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:49.929 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 1:50.157 |
13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 189. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1. 3. 7. | 47 | 11 | |
4. | 57. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 5. 4. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 199. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 4. 5. 4. | 16 | 13 | |
6. | 163. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 6. 8. 5. | 3 | 19 | |
7. | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 7. 6. 8. | 21 | ||
8. | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
10. | 56. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 9. 9. 13. | 31 | ||
11. | 86. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 11. 15. 6. | 32 | ||
12. | 87. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 14. 11. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 188. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | 12. 13. 16. | 41 | ||
14. | 151. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 20. 12. 11. | 43 | ||
15. | 111. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 13. 16. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 150. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 15. 14. 15. | 44 | ||
17. | 144. | LES Ina | SLO | 16. 19. 18. | 53 | ||
18. | 32. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-HSE | 17. 17. 19. | 53 | ||
19. | 55. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 18. 18. 17. | 53 |