Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:29.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:29.581 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:29.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 3:33.766 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 3:53.962 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:53.747 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:03.082 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 3:08.208 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 3:09.109 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 3:28.518 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:46.336 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:50.285 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:51.217 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:55.499 | ||
5 | (6) | 46. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.765 | ||
6 | (3) | 84. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 3:09.760 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 83. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 55.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 55.232 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 59.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:09.580 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 51.973 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.882 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.466 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.548 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.264 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 52.815 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:59.313 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:59.459 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.059 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.126 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:48.083 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:51.489 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 82. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 83. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 82. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3. 2. 4. | 34 | 9 | |
4. | 81. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 46. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 5. 8. 5. | 5 | 18 | |
6. | 84. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 6. 5. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
7. | 26. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
8. | 25. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 61. | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 9. 9. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 9. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 10. 9. | 29 |