Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:46.518 | ||
2 | (5) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:49.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:51.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 2:52.262 | ||
5 | (1) | 137. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:45.493 | ||
2 | (4) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:45.535 | ||
3 | (5) | 193. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:50.331 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.075 | ||
5 | (2) | 180. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 2:59.402 | ||
6 | (6) | 199. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 3:03.093 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:51.846 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:51.941 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:59.379 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.165 | ||
5 | (5) | 179. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 3:01.306 | ||
6 | (6) | 86. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:06.674 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 2:47.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:47.255 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:47.658 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:51.064 | ||
5 | (1) | 181. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 2:57.624 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:48.835 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 2:49.033 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 2:59.004 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 3:19.883 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:51.427 | ||
2 | (6) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:51.657 | ||
3 | (5) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 2:51.769 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:54.694 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:56.658 | ||
6 | (1) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:45.442 | ||
2 | (6) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:45.800 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:47.674 | ||
5 | (3) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 2:47.865 | ||
- | (1) | 147. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:44.112 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:44.203 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:51.708 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:58.570 | ||
5 | (6) | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 2:58.603 | ||
- | (3) | 193. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:46.222 | ||
2 | (5) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:48.042 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:50.852 | ||
4 | (7) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:00.089 | ||
5 | (1) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 3:25.908 | advanced | |
6 | (6) | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:39.583 | ||
- | (3) | 81. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 199. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | - | no contest | |
- | (2) | 86. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no contest | |
- | (3) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | - | no contest | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:54.474 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 3:00.172 | ||
3 | (5) | 179. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 3:04.962 | ||
4 | (1) | 137. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:15.020 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:53.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:53.518 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.010 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 2:55.797 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.210 | ||
6 | (6) | 95. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 2:51.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 2:55.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:02.136 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:39.801 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:40.377 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:48.277 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:52.534 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:57.057 | ||
6 | (2) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 3:20.051 | ||
- | (1) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:46.304 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:48.548 | ||
3 | (5) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:58.481 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 3:00.017 | ||
5 | (6) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 3:11.360 | ||
- | (3) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.600 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.993 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 53.656 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 50.929 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 51.272 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 56.687 | ||
- | (3) | 193. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impr. racing suit | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 47.920 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 50.573 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.155 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 54.224 | ||
5 | (4) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 54.540 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 51.313 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.861 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 53.010 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 56.017 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 50.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.824 | ||
4 | (1) | 179. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 54.836 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 50.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 54.393 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 54.633 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 57.528 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 49.400 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.513 | ||
3 | (1) | 199. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 51.960 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 53.184 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 53.919 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.467 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.840 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 51.658 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 55.421 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.732 | ||
2 | (3) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 50.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.702 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 50.775 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.993 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 55.636 | ||
- | (2) | 147. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 49.922 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 50.231 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 53.810 | ||
- | (2) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 48.525 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.562 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 50.445 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 47.626 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.043 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.046 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 54.686 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 54.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.317 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.746 | ||
5 | (3) | 180. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:07.562 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 53.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 53.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 56.425 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 56.539 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.522 | ||
3 | (3) | 181. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 54.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 58.991 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 199. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 51.873 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 52.008 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 53.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 53.957 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 51.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.396 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 51.132 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 54.534 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 49.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.433 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.961 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.266 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.317 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 49.473 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:49.503 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:51.389 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:52.405 | ||
4 | (2) | 180. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:52.635 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:54.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 1:55.372 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:57.096 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:48.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:48.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:49.771 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 1:56.597 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:49.975 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:51.410 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.498 | ||
4 | (3) | 199. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:51.904 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:54.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:54.439 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:58.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:58.475 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:53.933 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:55.015 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 1:59.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.485 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:55.956 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:58.558 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.277 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 1:59.396 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:57.349 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:02.812 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:47.429 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:51.215 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:56.529 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:53.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.543 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:54.559 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 1:54.693 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:49.968 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:50.138 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:51.636 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:51.750 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:44.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:46.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:47.237 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.461 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:50.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:51.051 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:51.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.562 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:45.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:45.311 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (4) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 2:05.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:05.331 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.128 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 2:14.243 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 199. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:57.449 | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:57.449 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 2:00.782 | ||
- | (2) | 180. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:51.977 | ||
2 | (4) | 181. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 1:52.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.115 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.661 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:52.856 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:53.310 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:53.510 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:50.213 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 1:50.483 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.085 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:51.130 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:45.083 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:46.531 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:46.634 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:48.520 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:55.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.323 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:37.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:40.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:40.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:45.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:45.265 |
Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 7. 2. 2. | 42 | 11 | |
3. | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 8. 1. 6. | 34 | 15 | |
5. | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2. 15. 8. | 21 | 25 | |
6. | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 6. 7. 3. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 5. 6. 5. | 10 | 16 | |
8. | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 4. 8. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
9. | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
10. | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 10. 10. 16. | 36 | ||
11. | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13. 12. 13. | 38 | ||
12. | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 14. 13. 14. | 41 | ||
13. | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 12. 20. 12. | 44 | ||
14. | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 20. 14. 11. | 45 | ||
15. | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 11. 11. 24. | 46 | ||
16. | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 35. 5. 9. | 49 | ||
17. | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 26. 18. 15. | 59 | ||
18. | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 23. 19. 18. | 60 | ||
19. | 138. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 21. 21. 19. | 61 | ||
20. | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 16. 25. 21. | 62 | ||
21. | 81. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 18. 26. 20. | 64 | ||
22. | 147. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 17. 16. 34. | 67 | ||
23. | 193. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 19. 35. 17. | 71 | ||
24. | 181. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 27. 23. 22. | 72 | ||
25. | 199. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 31. 17. 25. | 73 | ||
26. | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 15. 30. 29. | 74 | ||
27. | 108. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 22. 32. 23. | 77 | ||
28. | 179. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 28. 27. 27. | 82 | ||
29. | 96. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 24. 28. 31. | 83 | ||
30. | 86. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 32. 22. 30. | 84 | ||
31. | 137. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 29. 24. 33. | 86 | ||
32. | 95. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 25. 31. 32. | 88 | ||
33. | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 33. 29. 26. | 88 | ||
34. | 180. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 30. 33. 28. | 91 |