Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:55.258 | ||
2 | (5) | 162. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:55.789 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:10.952 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 3:14.241 | ||
- | (1) | 87. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | - | off track | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 2:46.408 | ||
2 | (6) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:46.520 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:48.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 2:52.595 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:58.381 | ||
6 | (5) | 170. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 3:01.977 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:50.523 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:50.639 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:50.734 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:50.885 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 2:59.237 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:01.603 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:56.191 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:56.228 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:56.890 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 3:02.502 | ||
5 | (2) | 169. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 3:08.317 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:48.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:48.981 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:49.523 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:50.973 | ||
5 | (5) | 162. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:51.089 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:53.657 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 2:42.922 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:43.019 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:43.209 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:43.871 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:45.718 | ||
- | (6) | 103. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:57.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 2:58.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 3:11.904 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:49.380 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:49.405 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 2:51.349 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:51.874 | ||
5 | (4) | 179. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 2:56.413 | ||
6 | (6) | 168. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 3:05.558 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:44.311 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:44.453 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:46.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:46.512 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:46.684 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:38.613 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 2:41.073 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:52.648 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 3:00.965 | ||
5 | (6) | 130. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 3:05.592 | ||
- | (3) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 51.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 51.411 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 55.427 | ||
4 | (1) | 168. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 1:07.694 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 49.623 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 50.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 50.663 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 53.363 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.129 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 56.231 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 56.237 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 48.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.220 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 50.179 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 54.215 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 55.880 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 50.023 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 51.317 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.489 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.617 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.921 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 49.635 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.259 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.351 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 52.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 52.193 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 48.701 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 50.385 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 55.278 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 48.055 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.405 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 129. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 48.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 48.583 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.930 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 47.455 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.342 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.185 | ||
5 | (5) | 162. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.425 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 54.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 56.983 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.688 | ||
2 | (4) | 170. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 55.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 55.623 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:06.836 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 50.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 55.365 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.886 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 49.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 50.351 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 52.865 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.102 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.158 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.214 | ||
5 | (5) | 162. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.174 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 47.717 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 48.085 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.551 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:46.584 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:47.447 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 2:10.844 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:11.891 | advanced | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:47.708 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:49.266 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:53.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:58.232 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:47.481 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:47.595 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 1:54.264 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:47.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:47.727 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:51.270 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:41.946 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:42.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:42.695 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | EVGI Elif | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:44.898 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:45.582 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:08.118 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 163. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:46.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:46.998 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:47.705 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:48.030 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:42.711 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:42.781 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:42.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:53.179 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:46.875 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:47.006 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:48.396 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:53.443 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:45.347 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:47.286 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:48.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:51.777 | ||
5 | (5) | 170. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 1:53.836 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:40.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:40.863 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:41.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:43.689 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:49.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:50.105 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:50.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:51.990 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:46.717 | ||
2 | (4) | 169. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:58.757 | ||
3 | (1) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:10.693 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:15.742 | ||
- | (3) | 168. | EVGI Elif | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:47.895 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:49.836 | ||
3 | (5) | 170. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 1:50.489 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:51.449 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:56.752 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:47.056 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:47.123 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:47.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:49.808 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:42.028 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:42.136 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:42.155 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:43.305 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:42.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:43.225 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:46.405 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | NO TIME |
Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 142. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 2. 2. 5. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 86. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 163. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 4. 5. 3. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 129. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 7. 16. 2. | 21 | 25 | |
6. | 130. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 5. 3. 10. | 18 | 18 | |
7. | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 6. 6. 9. | 21 | ||
8. | 165. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 162. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 10. 9. 8. | 27 | ||
10. | 123. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 9. 10. 12. | 31 | ||
11. | 124. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
12. | 87. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 23. 8. 6. | 37 | ||
13. | 122. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 11. 12. 18. | 41 | ||
14. | 50. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 15. 14. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 104. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 14. 17. 14. | 45 | ||
16. | 74. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 16. 13. 17. | 46 | ||
17. | 103. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 12. 20. 21. | 53 | ||
18. | 170. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 20. 18. 15. | 53 | ||
19. | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 19. 15. 20. | 54 | ||
20. | 179. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 17. 21. 16. | 54 | ||
21. | 169. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 21. 19. 19. | 59 | ||
22. | 168. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 18. 22. 22. | 62 |