Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.737 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:59.334 | ||
3 | (6) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 2:06.732 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.059 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | RUMIŃSKA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:19.405 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.012 | ||
2 | (5) | 174. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:05.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:33.269 | ||
- | (2) | 48. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:53.822 | ||
2 | (6) | 40. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.769 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:10.145 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 36. | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.343 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.266 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:11.338 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KOLANKIEWICZ Karolina | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.087 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:54.141 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:02.571 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.844 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.099 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:57.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:57.588 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:02.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 2:14.660 | ||
5 | (6) | 37. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.751 | ||
6 | (1) | 14. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:49.068 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.887 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 2:09.007 | ||
6 | (5) | 66. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 2:17.407 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.948 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:49.815 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:55.519 | ||
5 | (6) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:55.826 | ||
6 | (5) | 43. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:45.069 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:45.779 | ||
3 | (5) | 174. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:47.116 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:03.474 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:13.456 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.948 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:45.000 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:47.605 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.899 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:53.317 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:14.927 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:46.348 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.841 | ||
3 | (1) | 174. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:53.523 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.700 | ||
- | (4) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 40. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.775 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:03.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 2:05.060 | ||
4 | (6) | 13. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:50.406 | ||
- | (1) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 43. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.701 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 55.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | RUMIŃSKA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 56.025 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.232 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.794 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 54.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 54.561 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.370 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.065 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 54.271 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 57.160 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 1:00.458 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.227 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.419 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 57.364 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.733 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | KOLANKIEWICZ Karolina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:09.939 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 59.304 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 1:00.485 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.626 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 54.391 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 58.944 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:01.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:21.884 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 55.181 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 55.641 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 56.501 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.716 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:17.143 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 52.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.918 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 54.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 57.994 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.289 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 55.410 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 55.494 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.912 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:01.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:34.950 | ||
- | (4) | 29. | RUMIŃSKA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.364 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.791 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 52.107 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.243 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.423 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.616 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.505 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.915 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.840 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.561 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.702 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.016 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.147 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.662 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.762 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 51.805 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.860 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 52.954 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 53.887 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 55.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 55.493 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 54.905 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 56.301 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 57.187 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:30.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.758 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KOLANKIEWICZ Karolina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:36.681 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:55.357 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:27.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:27.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 1:35.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:51.960 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:27.003 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:29.156 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 1:40.784 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.600 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:27.553 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:28.481 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.530 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.235 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.336 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:28.754 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 1:34.304 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | RUMIŃSKA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:45.053 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:21.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:27.704 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.225 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.472 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:29.974 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:25.454 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:25.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:26.118 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:29.578 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:24.749 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:26.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:26.824 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:16.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:23.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:28.442 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.035 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:25.602 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:35.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.352 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:19.037 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.812 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:21.535 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:22.668 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.123 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:23.224 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:23.655 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:26.921 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.376 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:21.866 | ||
- | (1) | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:23.226 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.014 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:25.332 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:26.556 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:24.190 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.290 | ||
3 | (1) | 174. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:25.391 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:29.170 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:32.966 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.723 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:52.716 | ||
- | (2) | 40. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.685 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:48.342 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:49.714 | ||
4 | (6) | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.434 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:53.617 | ||
6 | (5) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:00.249 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 61. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 66. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | seeded | ||
- | (6) | 174. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | seeded | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 40. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 43. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 45. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 62. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | seeded | ||
- | (6) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | seeded |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1. 2. 1. 1. | 123 | 5 | |
2. | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 4. 2. | 76 | 9 | |
3. | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 4. 3. 2. 4. | 50 | 13 | |
4. | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3. 5. 3. 3. | 44 | 14 | |
5. | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 5. 5. | 24 | 20 | |
6. | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5. 7. 7. 6. | 13 | 25 | |
7. | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8. 6. 6. 19. | 9 | 39 | |
8. | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 7. 8. 8. 19. | 5 | 42 | |
9. | 174. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 9. 13. 11. 19. | 52 | ||
10. | 61. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 10. 14. 10. 19. | 53 | ||
11. | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 11. 12. 13. 19. | 55 | ||
12. | 66. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 13. 11. 17. 19. | 60 | ||
13. | 47. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 17. 10. 15. 19. | 61 | ||
14. | 40. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 12. 15. 16. 19. | 62 | ||
15. | 43. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 18. 17. 12. 19. | 66 | ||
16. | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 31. 9. 9. 19. | 68 | ||
17. | 45. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 14. 18. 21. 19. | 72 | ||
18. | 62. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 19. 20. 14. 19. | 72 | ||
19. | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 15. 22. 19. 19. | 75 | ||
20. | 38. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 22. 19. 18. 19. | 78 | ||
21. | 29. | RUMIŃSKA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 26. 16. 24. 19. | 85 | ||
22. | 28. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 20. 21. 25. 19. | 85 | ||
23. | 12. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 24. 22. 19. | 86 | ||
24. | 27. | KOLANKIEWICZ Karolina | POL-BLYSKT | 23. 25. 20. 19. | 87 | ||
25. | 13. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 27. 26. 19. | 88 | ||
26. | 37. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 25. 23. 23. 19. | 90 | ||
27. | 11. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | 24. 28. 27. 19. | 98 | ||
28. | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 27. 26. 27. 19. | 99 | ||
29. | 9. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 27. 30. 29. 19. | 105 | ||
30. | 14. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 29. 29. 30. 19. | 107 |