Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:50.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:51.118 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:51.772 | advanced | |
4 | (6) | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 2:51.842 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 3:00.717 | ||
- | (4) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:53.008 | ||
2 | (6) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 2:53.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:54.081 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 3:03.077 | ||
5 | (4) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 3:05.166 | ||
6 | (2) | 17. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 3:14.605 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:38.614 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:38.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 2:38.874 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 2:42.745 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:45.723 | ||
6 | (5) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 3:02.065 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:43.243 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:43.539 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:49.632 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | CRULL Vivian | GER-EVD | 2:54.957 | ||
6 | (3) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:07.206 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:41.227 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:43.365 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2:44.502 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:44.934 | ||
5 | (2) | 79. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 2:45.963 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:35.534 | ||
2 | (6) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 2:35.769 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:36.507 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:37.826 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 2:39.308 | ||
6 | (7) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:39.712 | ||
7 | (1) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:53.209 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:45.902 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:46.245 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:46.653 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:48.731 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:49.384 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:49.482 | ||
7 | (5) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 3:12.306 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 2:51.291 | ||
2 | (6) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 2:51.396 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:51.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 2:52.528 | ||
5 | (7) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:52.574 | ||
6 | (3) | 22. | CRULL Vivian | GER-EVD | 2:55.535 | ||
7 | (5) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 3:03.190 | ||
- | (8) | 17. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2:46.612 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 2:46.782 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 2:48.454 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:49.219 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:51.011 | ||
6 | (6) | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 2:54.320 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 3:08.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 3:09.052 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:42.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 2:42.492 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:43.477 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.630 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:43.677 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:48.135 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:54.910 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:56.388 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:56.559 | ||
4 | (6) | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:58.105 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 2:58.445 | ||
6 | (3) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 3:03.698 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 48.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 49.993 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 50.081 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | CRULL Vivian | GER-EVD | 53.241 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 50.080 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 50.159 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 51.904 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 52.034 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | 51.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 52.109 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 52.586 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:17.152 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.129 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 51.247 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 51.442 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 55.646 | advanced | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 48.663 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 50.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 51.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 55.463 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 51.395 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 51.452 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 52.155 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 52.223 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 50.108 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 50.216 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 50.258 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 50.609 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:24.309 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 49.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | 50.393 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 50.510 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:18.113 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 48.796 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 49.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 49.520 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 49.656 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 48.183 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 50.096 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 50.427 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:17.589 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 47.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.472 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 49.579 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 49.725 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 52.423 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 47.540 | ||
2 | (99) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 49.020 | ||
3 | (99) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 49.072 | ||
4 | (99) | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | 49.230 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:28.904 | ||
2 | (99) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:29.458 | ||
3 | (99) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.404 | ||
4 | (99) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:32.359 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 52.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | CRULL Vivian | GER-EVD | 53.042 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 55.196 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:02.472 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 51.290 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 51.297 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.512 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:19.281 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 50.593 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 50.859 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 51.107 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 52.132 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 49.608 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 49.611 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 49.768 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:09.184 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:17.799 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 49.641 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 50.058 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:01.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:01.755 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 49.373 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.454 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | 50.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:03.931 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 47.238 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 47.316 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 47.537 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 49.362 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:52.536 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:52.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 1:53.186 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 1:53.429 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:47.750 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:48.291 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:49.208 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:54.999 | ||
5 | (2) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:55.900 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:50.540 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:51.111 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 1:51.648 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:46.243 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:47.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:49.211 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:51.476 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:52.173 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:58.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:29.276 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:50.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:50.977 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:50.985 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | CRULL Vivian | GER-EVD | 1:55.810 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.664 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 1:43.735 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:19.338 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 117. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 1:46.206 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:46.288 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:46.380 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:46.825 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.219 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:42.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:42.629 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 1:44.570 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:44.672 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:00.048 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 2:00.142 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:31.553 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:47.122 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:47.561 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:48.540 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:49.843 | ||
- | (3) | 42. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:46.626 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 2:11.721 | ||
- | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:48.539 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:49.336 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:50.021 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 1:50.090 | ||
5 | (4) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.998 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:50.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 1:51.500 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:54.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | CRULL Vivian | GER-EVD | 1:54.883 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:55.111 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:42.694 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:46.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:49.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 1:50.668 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:43.877 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:46.221 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:48.291 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:46.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:47.663 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:47.751 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 1:49.590 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:48.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 1:48.495 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:48.708 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.168 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:38.078 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:41.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:47.649 |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 3. 3. 16. | 26 | 22 | |
4. | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 10. 6. 3. | 13 | 19 | |
5. | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 6. 11. 4. | 11 | 21 | |
6. | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | 4. 7. 30. | 8 | 41 | |
7. | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 13. 4. 25. | 8 | 42 | |
8. | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
9. | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 8. 14. 5. | 27 | ||
10. | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 11. 9. 11. | 31 | ||
11. | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 9. 18. 7. | 34 | ||
12. | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 12. 10. 13. | 35 | ||
13. | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 14. 12. 10. | 36 | ||
14. | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 15. 15. 9. | 39 | ||
15. | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 7. 8. 26. | 41 | ||
16. | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 17. 20. 12. | 49 | ||
17. | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 22. 23. 8. | 53 | ||
18. | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 20. 16. 18. | 54 | ||
19. | 42. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 16. 13. 27. | 56 | ||
20. | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 23. 17. 17. | 57 | ||
21. | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 19. 26. 15. | 60 | ||
22. | 79. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 21. 21. 19. | 61 | ||
23. | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 25. 24. 14. | 63 | ||
24. | 92. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 24. 19. 21. | 64 | ||
25. | 117. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 18. 22. 30. | 70 | ||
26. | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 30. 25. 20. | 75 | ||
27. | 22. | CRULL Vivian | GER-EVD | 26. 27. 23. | 76 | ||
28. | 17. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 28. 28. 22. | 78 | ||
29. | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 27. 29. 24. | 80 |