Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 2:50.211 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:51.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:52.032 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 61. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:25.686 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | BĄK Kamila | POL-OMKLS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 2:50.446 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 2:50.568 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 2:54.828 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 2:56.674 | ||
5 | (6) | 62. | DYMISZKIEWICZ Aniela | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.478 | ||
- | (2) | 47. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 124. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 3:00.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 3:01.886 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 3:04.685 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 3:08.831 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 2:52.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:52.351 | ||
3 | (6) | 49. | NOVOTNA (2) Katerina | CZE-NACH | 2:52.631 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 2:54.923 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:03.161 | ||
6 | (2) | 113. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:03.272 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 3:03.602 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 3:04.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GLIEN Emily | GER-EVD | 3:12.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 3:21.210 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 3:02.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 3:02.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:02.735 | ||
4 | (6) | 74. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 3:02.812 | ||
5 | (1) | 123. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 3:02.866 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | NOVOTNA (2) Katerina | CZE-NACH | 3:05.426 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 3:01.402 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 3:01.552 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 3:04.894 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:05.741 | ||
5 | (6) | 50. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 3:06.041 | ||
6 | (5) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 3:08.672 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 3:03.872 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | GLIEN Emily | GER-EVD | 3:05.020 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:05.356 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | DYMISZKIEWICZ Aniela | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 3:20.093 | ||
6 | (6) | 61. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:39.473 | ||
7 | (7) | 113. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:54.981 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 64. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 2:57.718 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.857 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 3:00.314 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 3:07.820 | ||
- | (3) | 13. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | - | off track | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 3:06.245 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 3:06.365 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 3:07.155 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | NOVOTNA (2) Katerina | CZE-NACH | 3:07.569 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:10.633 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 3:12.785 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 3:01.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 3:02.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 3:02.668 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 3:02.700 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:04.831 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 3:04.976 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 53.356 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 54.204 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | NOVOTNA (2) Katerina | CZE-NACH | 54.384 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 56.701 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | BĄK Kamila | POL-OMKLS | 59.088 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 52.616 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 53.689 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 54.037 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | GLIEN Emily | GER-EVD | 54.150 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 51.812 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 51.898 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 54.986 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 1:05.005 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 51.777 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 53.349 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 53.563 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 53.625 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 1:02.547 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 51.211 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 53.539 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 54.987 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | DYMISZKIEWICZ Aniela | POL-ORZEL | 58.959 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.868 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 52.048 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 53.084 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 53.216 | ||
5 | (2) | 61. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.058 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 50.185 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 50.284 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.638 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 50.736 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 50.427 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 51.747 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:05.724 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 103. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 49.169 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.681 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 49.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 52.980 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 49.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 49.974 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 52.316 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | NOVOTNA (2) Katerina | CZE-NACH | 52.407 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 49.171 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 49.398 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 49.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 52.315 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 50.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 50.201 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 50.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 51.380 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | GLIEN Emily | GER-EVD | 53.388 | ||
2 | (7) | 58. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 54.991 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 55.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | DYMISZKIEWICZ Aniela | POL-ORZEL | 57.776 | ||
5 | (6) | 61. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.806 | ||
6 | (5) | 102. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 1:01.284 | ||
7 | (4) | 57. | BĄK Kamila | POL-OMKLS | 1:12.904 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 52.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 52.891 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 54.364 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 55.982 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 51.520 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 52.813 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | NOVOTNA (2) Katerina | CZE-NACH | 52.988 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 49.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 58.538 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 50.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.620 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 51.327 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 51.445 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 52.549 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 49.486 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 49.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 49.878 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 50.300 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:51.861 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:52.177 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:56.390 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 1:58.250 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:53.681 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 1:53.779 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:55.072 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | DYMISZKIEWICZ Aniela | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.553 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.136 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 1:55.345 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 1:57.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GLIEN Emily | GER-EVD | 1:59.289 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:49.265 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | NOVOTNA (2) Katerina | CZE-NACH | 1:52.070 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:53.075 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.084 | ||
5 | (1) | 102. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 2:10.523 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:53.861 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 1:55.344 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:03.088 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | BĄK Kamila | POL-OMKLS | 2:04.249 | ||
- | (1) | 64. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 216 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:49.874 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 1:50.582 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:51.628 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 1:52.239 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:06.892 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:46.336 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:47.404 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 1:50.448 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:52.984 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:46.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:48.361 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | NOVOTNA (2) Katerina | CZE-NACH | 1:48.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 1:52.848 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:58.593 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:58.634 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 1:58.814 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:59.128 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:50.433 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:50.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 1:50.664 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:56.866 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:47.738 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:50.931 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 2:37.960 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 121. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 302 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:49.690 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:49.779 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:49.871 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:53.656 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:48.188 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:48.206 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:48.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:48.488 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:49.619 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 80. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 101. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 5. 2. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 3. 3. 5. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 74. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 8. 4. 3. | 21 | 15 | |
5. | 124. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 2. 8. 6. | 21 | 16 | |
6. | 46. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 6. 7. 4. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 5. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 4. 5. 13. | 8 | 22 | |
8. | 121. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 11. 6. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 123. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 7. 10. 11. | 28 | ||
10. | 50. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 49. | NOVOTNA (2) Katerina | CZE-NACH | 10. 15. 9. | 34 | ||
12. | 14. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 14. 13. 12. | 39 | ||
13. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 12. 17. 15. | 44 | ||
14. | 63. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 15. 12. 20. | 47 | ||
15. | 103. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 16. 27. 7. | 50 | ||
16. | 64. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 13. 11. 28. | 52 | ||
17. | 113. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 25. 14. 16. | 55 | ||
18. | 58. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 17. 21. 17. | 55 | ||
19. | 13. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | 18. 18. 19. | 55 | ||
20. | 47. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 28. 16. 14. | 58 | ||
21. | 15. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 19. 19. 21. | 59 | ||
22. | 89. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 21. 22. 18. | 61 | ||
23. | 12. | GLIEN Emily | GER-EVD | 20. 20. 22. | 62 | ||
24. | 62. | DYMISZKIEWICZ Aniela | POL-ORZEL | 22. 23. 23. | 68 | ||
25. | 61. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 24. 24. 25. | 73 | ||
26. | 102. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 23. 25. 26. | 74 | ||
27. | 57. | BĄK Kamila | POL-OMKLS | 28. 26. 24. | 78 |