Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:43.626 | ||
2 | (6) | 52. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:43.778 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:43.938 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 2:47.558 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:57.011 | ||
6 | (3) | 71. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 2:59.688 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 150. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 2:29.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:29.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:30.268 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 2:30.372 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:31.279 | ||
- | (6) | 31. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | - | penalized | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 79. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:44.265 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 2:45.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:45.995 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 2:48.084 | ||
5 | (1) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:01.695 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:44.517 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:46.099 | ||
3 | (5) | 183. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:46.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 2:50.246 | ||
5 | (2) | 151. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2:52.192 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:36.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:36.263 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:36.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:38.052 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:42.554 | ||
6 | (5) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:10.192 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:38.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 2:39.731 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:40.364 | ||
4 | (2) | 161. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:41.551 | ||
5 | (6) | 183. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:41.701 | ||
6 | (5) | 42. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 3:04.952 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:36.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.877 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:04.741 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 2:38.592 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 2:39.216 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 2:39.974 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 2:40.021 | ||
5 | (6) | 151. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2:48.902 | ||
6 | (2) | 53. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:58.111 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:42.445 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:45.451 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:54.245 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 3:02.492 | ||
5 | (2) | 161. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 3:26.570 | ||
- | (1) | 50. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:42.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:43.215 | ||
3 | (5) | 150. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 2:43.687 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:44.827 | ||
5 | (6) | 52. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3:10.152 | ||
6 | (2) | 30. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 3:25.479 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.678 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.798 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 45.980 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 47.227 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 45.906 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 46.349 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 46.525 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:21.666 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 47.288 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 48.595 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:13.330 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 47.809 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 47.948 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 49.518 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 45.334 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.250 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 48.461 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 49.101 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 46.086 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.196 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 47.588 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 47.636 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 46.232 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 46.466 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 46.646 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:22.066 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 44.767 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.965 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:28.051 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 45.203 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 45.494 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 45.603 | ||
- | (3) | 52. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.007 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.315 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.595 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 48.364 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 45.379 | ||
2 | (4) | 150. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 45.562 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 46.355 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:04.305 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 47.596 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 49.921 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 49.173 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 49.269 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:02.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:12.282 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 46.736 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 50.491 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 1:16.411 | ||
- | (2) | 55. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 46.164 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 47.853 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 49.308 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 45.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 46.151 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:03.906 | ||
- | (4) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 44.181 | ||
2 | (4) | 150. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 45.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 45.237 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.499 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:47.388 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:48.019 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 1:51.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 2:13.009 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.309 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:55.441 | ||
- | (1) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:59.333 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 2:04.696 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2:06.066 | ||
- | (4) | 161. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:51.526 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:52.129 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.981 | ||
4 | (1) | 166. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 1:55.231 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:53.202 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:53.298 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 1:53.633 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:40.477 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:40.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:42.097 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:45.733 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:33.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:33.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:33.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:36.646 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:33.703 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:33.749 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.038 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:35.654 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:37.838 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:39.385 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:41.077 | ||
- | (4) | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:44.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:44.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:47.443 | ||
- | (4) | 52. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.474 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:51.706 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:15.878 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:42.088 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:43.252 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 1:43.727 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.888 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 1:40.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 1:40.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 2:03.703 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:13.834 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:34.594 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:36.528 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:37.462 | ||
- | (2) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 285 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:34.303 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:35.034 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:35.622 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:12.136 | ||
- | (3) | 150. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 79. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 150. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 3. 2. 5. | 34 | 10 | |
3. | 106. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2. 3. 6. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 31. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 23. 5. 2. | 21 | 30 | |
5. | 107. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 4. 4. 18. | 16 | 26 | |
6. | 55. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 19. 15. 3. | 13 | 37 | |
7. | 30. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 6. 9. 4. | 11 | 19 | |
8. | 52. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 5. 22. 19. | 5 | 46 | |
9. | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 7. 7. 9. | 23 | ||
10. | 57. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 8. 10. 8. | 26 | ||
11. | 50. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 12. 12. 7. | 31 | ||
12. | 42. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 10. 11. 14. | 35 | ||
13. | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 14. 6. 20. | 40 | ||
14. | 183. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 9. 18. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 160. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 13. 17. 10. | 40 | ||
16. | 62. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 16. 13. 11. | 40 | ||
17. | 71. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 20. 14. 12. | 46 | ||
18. | 166. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 15. 16. 16. | 47 | ||
19. | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 21. 8. 23. | 52 | ||
20. | 53. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 18. 19. 15. | 52 | ||
21. | 161. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 11. 20. 23. | 54 | ||
22. | 151. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 17. 21. 17. | 55 |