Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:35.443 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR | 2:37.082 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2:44.807 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 2:54.800 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | FARKAS Nikolett | HUN-PKSE | 3:00.488 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2:56.948 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:58.584 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | URTÁNE Kristine | LAT-SPARS | 3:01.261 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | 3:05.373 | ||
- | (1) | 118. | GONDA Lujza | HUN-SZKE | DQ. | no finish | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 2:39.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 2:40.077 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 2:48.372 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 3:13.085 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:37.936 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 2:38.162 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2:38.257 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 2:38.932 | ||
5 | (2) | 129. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR | 2:42.405 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:57.019 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 2:48.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 2:48.680 | ||
3 | (6) | 23. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 3:05.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | URTÁNE Kristine | LAT-SPARS | 3:10.222 | ||
- | (1) | 15. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | DQ. | impeding | |
- | (5) | 9. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | DQ. | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BZURA Paula | POL | 50.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 53.214 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 56.882 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 51.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 52.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | URTÁNE Kristine | LAT-SPARS | 1:12.062 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 50.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 53.911 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR | 50.356 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 50.618 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | FARKAS Nikolett | HUN-PKSE | 55.977 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | 1:03.274 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 48.807 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | BZURA Paula | POL | 49.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.558 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 52.607 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR | 50.337 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 50.872 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 51.680 | ||
- | (2) | 68. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 52.349 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 52.597 | ||
- | (2) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | BZURA Paula | POL | 48.981 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR | 49.072 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 49.362 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 49.472 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:52.630 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:55.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:59.864 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1:51.773 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 1:51.901 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | FARKAS Nikolett | HUN-PKSE | 1:57.600 | ||
- | (3) | 118. | GONDA Lujza | HUN-SZKE | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 2:07.721 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 2:08.026 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2:09.339 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR | 1:53.745 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:54.040 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | URTÁNE Kristine | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.008 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | 2:03.864 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1:46.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 1:46.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:50.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 2:12.986 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:44.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR | 1:44.557 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:47.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 1:52.973 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 1:50.471 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 1:50.679 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:50.814 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:52.256 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:39.645 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 1:40.199 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR | 1:40.477 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1:40.523 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:41.889 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 2:42.171 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2:42.261 | ||
4 | (6) | 68. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 2:43.871 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:57.563 | ||
6 | (4) | 129. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR | 2:59.090 |
Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 67. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 31. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 2. 3. 5. 2. | 55 | 10 | |
3. | 107. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 3. 4. 4. 3. | 42 | 11 | |
4. | 129. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR | 5. 2. 3. 6. | 42 | 10 | |
5. | 68. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 4. 8. 2. 4. | 37 | 14 | |
6. | 43. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 6. 7. 7. 5. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 77. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 7. 5. 6. | 18 | ||
8. | 130. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 8. 6. 8. | 22 | ||
9. | 23. | ILLÉS Zsuzsa | HUN-FŐNIX | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
10. | 95. | URTÁNE Kristine | LAT-SPARS | 10. 12. 10. | 32 | ||
11. | 15. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 11. 9. 12. | 32 | ||
12. | 62. | FARKAS Nikolett | HUN-PKSE | 13. 10. 9. | 32 | ||
13. | 9. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
118. | GONDA Lujza | HUN-SZKE |