Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:46.601 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.985 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 2:48.315 | ||
4 | (6) | 3. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 2:58.466 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:19.079 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 77. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:10.471 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:10.749 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 3:11.345 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:19.024 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:21.061 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 5:19.241 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:42.159 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:42.577 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.017 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:48.502 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 2:50.691 | ||
6 | (6) | 186. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 3:17.403 | ||
7 | (7) | 21. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:25.321 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 50.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 186. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 51.565 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 55.997 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 51.701 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 53.299 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 57.093 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.001 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.054 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 52.718 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 53.149 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 53.507 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 50.512 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 50.612 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.660 | ||
4 | (2) | 186. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 52.817 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 52.229 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 52.959 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:14.208 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 54.628 | ||
- | (3) | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | no start |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 87. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 2. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2. 4. | 21 | 6 | |
4. | 178. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 9. 3. | 13 | 12 | |
5. | 76. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 4. 5. | 8 | 9 | |
6. | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 5. 8. | 5 | 13 | |
7. | 186. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 6. 7. | 3 | 13 | |
8. | 21. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 7. 6. | 2 | 13 | |
9. | 3. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 8. 9. | 17 | ||
10. | 86. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 10. 11. | 21 | ||
11. | 77. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 13. 10. | 23 | ||
12. | 9. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 12. | 23 |