Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 2:51.000 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SCIS | 2:54.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 2:57.747 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 3:05.875 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 3:29.447 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 49.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SCIS | 49.711 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 51.892 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 1:00.229 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 1:00.369 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SCIS | 1:46.683 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:46.799 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:56.487 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 2:03.362 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 2:22.263 |
Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 6. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SCIS | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 9. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 8. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. (3.) | 9. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. (4.) | 8. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
4. (5.) | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 6. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SCIS | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 |