EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Heats 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | METTA Kristina | BLR-RCP | 2:52.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.709 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | VAITOVICH Nastassia | BLR-RCP | 3:05.577 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.193 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR-RCP | 2:59.300 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:59.592 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | ALADIWA Anastasia | BLR-VITCOR | 3:13.582 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | KHABARAVA Arina | BLR-VITOLI | 3:50.479 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | VAITOVICH Nastassia | BLR-RCP | 3:19.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | ALADIWA Anastasia | BLR-VITCOR | 3:20.488 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | KHABARAVA Arina | BLR-VITOLI | 3:56.804 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.743 | ||
3 | (6) | 67. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:58.960 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR-RCP | 2:59.340 | ||
5 | (1) | 7. | METTA Kristina | BLR-RCP | 3:02.152 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Heats 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 51.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.221 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | METTA Kristina | BLR-RCP | 52.352 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | ALADIWA Anastasia | BLR-VITCOR | 58.104 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 51.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | VAITOVICH Nastassia | BLR-RCP | 55.205 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | KHABARAVA Arina | BLR-VITOLI | 1:01.645 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR-RCP | 1:05.925 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 6. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR-RCP | 51.975 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | METTA Kristina | BLR-RCP | 52.057 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | VAITOVICH Nastassia | BLR-RCP | 56.537 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | ALADIWA Anastasia | BLR-VITCOR | 56.819 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | KHABARAVA Arina | BLR-VITOLI | 1:00.705 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 47.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.552 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Heats 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.393 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:51.630 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | METTA Kristina | BLR-RCP | 1:51.989 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | ALADIWA Anastasia | BLR-VITCOR | 2:00.831 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.456 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR-RCP | 1:51.762 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | VAITOVICH Nastassia | BLR-RCP | 2:04.702 | ||
5 | (1) | 44. | KHABARAVA Arina | BLR-VITOLI | 2:16.043 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR-RCP | 1:49.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:50.176 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.594 | ||
- | (2) | 93. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | - | penalized | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.384 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | METTA Kristina | BLR-RCP | 3:08.327 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR-RCP | 3:10.286 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:37.642 |
EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 93. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2. 1. 4. 1. | 89 | 7 | |
2. | 94. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1. 2. 3. 2. | 89 | 6 | |
3. | 6. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR-RCP | 4. 5. 1. 4. | 50 | 10 | |
4. | 67. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 2. 6. | 50 | 8 | |
5. | 7. | METTA Kristina | BLR-RCP | 5. 6. 5. 3. | 18 | 16 | |
7. | 8. | VAITOVICH Nastassia | BLR-RCP | 7. 7. 8. | 22 | ||
8. | 29. | ALADIWA Anastasia | BLR-VITCOR | 8. 8. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 44. | KHABARAVA Arina | BLR-VITOLI | 9. 9. 9. | 27 |