104th Silver Skates Championship, 23.10. - 23.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 7 SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | 1:01.360 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 1:02.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | CAMP Hannah | USA-NBSSC | 1:07.390 | ||
- | (3) | 89. | RIBECKY James | USA-WSC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 1:01.310 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | YIN James | USA-DIRECT | 1:04.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | WU Jimmy | USA-DIRECT | 1:07.910 | ||
- | (3) | 24. | DAVIS Sam | USA-CRS | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 74. | LOPUSZYNSKI Henry | USA-GESS | - | penalty | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | SEARS Liam | USA-CRS | 1:02.280 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | LI Amber | USA-DIRECT | 1:02.630 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:04.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | WU Emma | USA-EBSSC | 1:05.950 | ||
DIVISION 7 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 67. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 90. | SEARS Liam | USA-CRS | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 105. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 107. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | seeded | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 66. | LI Amber | USA-DIRECT | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 68. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 106. | YIN James | USA-DIRECT | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 10. | CAMP Hannah | USA-NBSSC | seeded | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 103. | WU Jimmy | USA-DIRECT | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 104. | WU Emma | USA-EBSSC | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 74. | LOPUSZYNSKI Henry | USA-GESS | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 24. | DAVIS Sam | USA-CRS | seeded | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 7 SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 40.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | CAMP Hannah | USA-NBSSC | 43.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | YIN James | USA-DIRECT | 44.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | DAVIS Sam | USA-CRS | 56.670 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | LENZ August | USA-DIRECT | 1:05.660 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 40.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 41.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | LI Amber | USA-DIRECT | 43.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | WU Jimmy | USA-DIRECT | 46.010 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 67. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | 41.380 | ||
2 | (99) | 74. | LOPUSZYNSKI Henry | USA-GESS | 42.830 | ||
3 | (99) | 90. | SEARS Liam | USA-CRS | 42.920 | ||
4 | (99) | 104. | WU Emma | USA-EBSSC | 43.210 | ||
DIVISION 7 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | LENZ August | USA-DIRECT | 42.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | WU Emma | USA-EBSSC | 43.140 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | YIN James | USA-DIRECT | 52.600 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | WU Jimmy | USA-DIRECT | 53.080 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | DAVIS Sam | USA-CRS | 54.320 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | SEARS Liam | USA-CRS | 42.560 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | LOPUSZYNSKI Henry | USA-GESS | 43.320 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | LI Amber | USA-DIRECT | 43.350 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | CAMP Hannah | USA-NBSSC | 43.640 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 40.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 41.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | 41.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 42.340 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 7 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | LENZ August | USA-DIRECT | 1:37.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | WU Emma | USA-EBSSC | 1:40.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | WU Jimmy | USA-DIRECT | 1:48.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | DAVIS Sam | USA-CRS | 1:51.730 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | LI Amber | USA-DIRECT | 1:39.720 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | YIN James | USA-DIRECT | 1:40.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | CAMP Hannah | USA-NBSSC | 1:44.860 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | LOPUSZYNSKI Henry | USA-GESS | 1:50.180 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 1:37.160 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | 1:37.550 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 1:39.170 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | SEARS Liam | USA-CRS | 1:40.110 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:40.160 |