Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:40.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:42.107 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.365 | ||
- | (1) | 47. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.806 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.703 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:56.360 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:54.006 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.933 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:45.941 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.483 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.382 | ||
5 | (2) | 59. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.098 |
Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 46. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:36.638 | |||
2. | 2. | 26. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 1:40.639 | |||
3. | 3. | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 3 | 1:42.107 | |||
4. | 4. | 48. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:37.703 | |||
5. | 5. | 59. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 1:36.806 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 49. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 1:43.365 | |||
7. | 2. | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 2 | 7 | 1:54.006 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 47. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 8 | ----- |