|
3. Distance |
MEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
26. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.648 (14.648) | [2] 24.890 (10.242) | [3] 35.463 (10.573) | [4] 46.277 (10.814) | [5] 57.315 (11.038) | [6] 1:08.443 (11.128) | [7] 1:18.946 (10.503) | [8] 1:29.575 (10.629) | [9] 1:40.639 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 1:40.639 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:42.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.516 (14.516) | [2] 24.795 (10.279) | [3] 35.371 (10.576) | [4] 46.141 (10.770) | [5] 57.183 (11.042) | [6] 1:08.563 (11.380) | [7] 1:19.525 (10.962) | [8] 1:30.533 (11.008) | [9] 1:42.107 (11.575) Official Finish Time: 1:42.107 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.265 (14.265) | [2] 24.674 (10.409) | [3] 35.230 (10.556) | [4] 46.010 (10.780) | [5] 57.082 (11.072) | [6] 1:08.416 (11.334) | [7] 1:19.967 (11.551) | [8] 1:31.553 (11.586) | [9] 1:43.365 (11.812) Official Finish Time: 1:43.365 |
|
- |
(1) |
47. |
JASIŃSKI Adrian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:36.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.815 (14.815) | [2] 25.721 (10.906) | [3] 36.254 (10.533) | [4] 46.499 (10.245) | [5] 56.672 (10.173) | [6] 1:06.451 (9.779) | [7] 1:16.379 (9.928) | [8] 1:26.430 (10.051) | [9] 1:36.638 (10.208) Official Finish Time: 1:36.638 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:36.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.547 (14.547) | [2] 25.453 (10.906) | [3] 36.003 (10.550) | [4] 46.294 (10.291) | [5] 56.572 (10.278) | [6] 1:06.585 (10.013) | [7] 1:16.614 (10.029) | [8] 1:26.574 (9.960) | [9] 1:36.806 (10.232) Official Finish Time: 1:36.806 |
|
3 |
(4) |
48. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:37.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.688 (14.688) | [2] 25.576 (10.888) | [3] 36.129 (10.553) | [4] 46.405 (10.276) | [5] 56.672 (10.267) | [6] 1:06.724 (10.052) | [7] 1:16.615 (9.891) | [8] 1:27.202 (10.587) | [9] 1:37.703 (10.501) Official Finish Time: 1:37.703 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
KOSTRZEWA Kamil |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:56.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.226 (16.226) | [2] 28.271 (12.045) | [3] 40.242 (11.971) | [4] 52.526 (12.284) | [5] 1:04.802 (12.276) | [6] 1:17.743 (12.941) | [7] 1:30.574 (12.831) | [8] 1:43.449 (12.875) | [9] 1:56.360 (12.911) Official Finish Time: 1:56.360 |
|
|
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.792 (14.792) | [2] 25.029 (10.237) | [3] 35.532 (10.503) | [4] 46.378 (10.846) | [5] 57.799 (11.421) | [6] 1:09.664 (11.865) | [7] 1:21.671 (12.007) | [8] 1:33.947 (12.276) | [9] 1:46.249 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 1:46.249 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
KOSTRZEWA Kamil |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:54.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.065 (16.065) | [2] 27.573 (11.508) | [3] 38.890 (11.317) | [4] 50.468 (11.578) | [5] 1:02.497 (12.029) | [6] 1:15.006 (12.509) | [7] 1:27.691 (12.685) | [8] 1:40.768 (13.077) | [9] 1:54.006 (13.239) Official Finish Time: 1:54.006 |
|
|
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.919 (16.919) | [2] 30.391 (13.472) | [3] 42.996 (12.605) | [4] 53.543 (10.547) | [5] 1:03.212 (9.669) | [6] 1:13.070 (9.858) | [7] 1:23.212 (10.142) | [8] 1:33.857 (10.645) | [9] 1:44.933 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 1:44.933 |
|
2 |
(4) |
26. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:45.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.852 (16.852) | [2] 30.279 (13.427) | [3] 42.924 (12.645) | [4] 53.987 (11.063) | [5] 1:04.200 (10.213) | [6] 1:14.430 (10.230) | [7] 1:24.849 (10.419) | [8] 1:35.164 (10.315) | [9] 1:45.941 (10.778) Official Finish Time: 1:45.941 |
|
3 |
(5) |
10. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:47.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.036 (17.036) | [2] 30.300 (13.264) | [3] 42.835 (12.535) | [4] 53.901 (11.066) | [5] 1:04.070 (10.169) | [6] 1:14.328 (10.258) | [7] 1:24.854 (10.526) | [8] 1:35.867 (11.013) | [9] 1:47.483 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 1:47.483 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.933 (16.933) | [2] 30.124 (13.191) | [3] 42.789 (12.665) | [4] 58.016 (15.227) | [5] 1:10.175 (12.159) | [6] 1:21.156 (10.981) | [7] 1:32.028 (10.872) | [8] 1:43.060 (11.032) | [9] 1:54.382 (11.323) Official Finish Time: 1:54.382 |
|
5 |
(2) |
59. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:07.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.976 (16.976) | [2] 30.192 (13.216) | [3] 42.860 (12.668) | [4] 1:02.489 (19.629) | [5] 1:22.401 (19.912) | [6] 1:35.902 (13.501) | [7] 1:46.318 (10.416) | [8] 1:56.791 (10.473) | [9] 2:07.098 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 2:07.098 |
|