Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 dzień |
21 listopada 2020 |
08:00 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki E |
08:10 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy E |
08:20 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki D |
08:30 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy D |
08:40 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
09:00 |
1 - 5 |
Juniorki E |
500 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 4xFS-3P |
|
|
6 - 11 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
6 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 + 3xFS-4P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
12 - 13 |
Juniorki E |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P |
|
|
14 - 15 |
Juniorzy E |
500 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P |
|
|
16 - 18 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
3 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
19 - 21 |
Juniorzy D |
1000 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
22 |
Juniorki E |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
23 |
Juniorki E |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
24 |
Juniorzy E |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
25 |
Juniorzy E |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
26 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
27 |
Juniorki D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
28 |
Juniorzy D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
29 |
Juniorzy D |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
30 - 36 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
7 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 6xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
37 - 41 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
42 - 45 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
4 x ĆWIERĆFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
46 - 50 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
51 - 52 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
53 - 55 |
Juniorzy E |
222 m |
3 x SERIE |
1 + 1xFS-2P |
|
|
56 - 57 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
58 - 59 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
60 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
61 |
Juniorki E |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
62 |
Juniorzy E |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
63 |
Juniorzy E |
222 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
64 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
65 |
Juniorki D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
66 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
67 |
Juniorzy D |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
68 - 72 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
73 - 79 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
7 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 6xFS-3P |
|
|
80 - 84 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
|
---- |
|
15:00 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki C |
15:10 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy C |
15:20 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Kobiety |
15:30 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Mężczyźni |
15:40 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
16:00 |
85 - 88 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 + 2xFS-4P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
89 - 91 |
Juniorzy C |
1500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
92 - 93 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P |
|
|
94 - 96 |
Kobiety |
1500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
97 - 98 |
Mężczyźni |
1500 m |
2 x SERIE |
1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
99 |
Juniorzy C |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
100 |
Juniorzy C |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
101 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
102 |
Juniorki C |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
103 |
Kobiety |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
104 |
Kobiety |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
105 |
Mężczyźni |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
106 |
Mężczyźni |
1500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
107 - 111 |
Juniorzy C |
500 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
112 - 116 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
117 - 120 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
4 x SERIE |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
121 - 122 |
Juniorzy C |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
123 - 124 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
125 - 126 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 |
|
|
127 - 129 |
Mężczyźni |
500 m |
3 x SERIE |
1 + 1xFS-2P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
130 |
Juniorzy C |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
131 |
Juniorzy C |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
132 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
133 |
Juniorki C |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
134 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
135 |
Kobiety |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
136 |
Mężczyźni |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
137 |
Mężczyźni |
500 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
20:30 |
|
Koniec pierwszego dnia |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 dzień |
22 listopada 2020 |
08:00 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki E |
08:05 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy E |
08:10 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorki D |
08:15 |
|
Rozjazdy |
Juniorzy D |
08:20 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
08:35 |
138 - 141 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
4 x ĆWIERĆFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
142 - 143 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
144 - 146 |
Juniorzy E |
333 m |
3 x SERIE |
1 + 2xFS-2P |
|
|
147 - 148 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
149 - 150 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
151 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
152 |
Juniorki E |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
153 |
Juniorzy E |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
154 |
Juniorzy E |
333 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
155 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
156 |
Juniorki D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
157 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
158 |
Juniorzy D |
777 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
10:10 |
|
Rozjazdy |
|
10:15 |
|
Rozjazdy |
|
10:20 |
|
Rozjazdy |
|
10:25 |
|
Rozjazdy |
|
10:30 |
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
10:45 |
159 - 163 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
164 - 168 |
Juniorzy C |
1000 m |
5 x SERIE |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
169 - 170 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
171 - 172 |
Juniorzy C |
1000 m |
2 x PÓŁFINAŁY |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
173 - 175 |
Kobiety |
1000 m |
3 x SERIE |
1 + 2xFS-2P |
|
|
176 - 178 |
Mężczyźni |
1000 m |
3 x SERIE |
1 + 2xFS-2P |
|
|
|
Czyszczenie lodu |
|
|
179 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
180 |
Juniorki C |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
181 |
Juniorzy C |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
182 |
Juniorzy C |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
183 |
Kobiety |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
184 |
Kobiety |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
|
185 |
Mężczyźni |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ B |
|
|
|
186 |
Mężczyźni |
1000 m |
1 x FINAŁ |
|
|
13:10 |
|
Zakończenie zawodów |
|