Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:38.761 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:40.049 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:41.977 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:42.117 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:49.997 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:38.470 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:38.655 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:48.705 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:49.473 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 56. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:44.383 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:46.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:47.288 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.220 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.273 | ||
6 | (3) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.515 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:50.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:51.076 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.386 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:51.549 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:51.733 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:35.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:35.801 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:37.650 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:37.903 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:42.969 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 55. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:35.715 | |||
2. | 2. | 54. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:35.801 | |||
3. | 3. | 56. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:37.650 | |||
4. | 4. | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:37.903 | |||
5. | 5. | 53. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:40.049 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 57. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:46.379 | |||
7. | 2. | 49. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:41.977 | |||
8. | 3. | 113. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:41.611 | |||
9. | 4. | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:47.288 | ||||
10. | 5. | 3. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:42.117 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 51. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:48.705 | ||||
12. | 4. | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:51.220 | ||||
13. | 5. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 13 | 1:49.473 | ||||
14. | 5. | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:49.997 | ||||
15. | 5. | 81. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 2:09.273 | ||||
16. | 6. | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 2:29.515 |