5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 353 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 5:34.568 | ||
2 | (6) | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 5:38.094 | ||
3 | (7) | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 5:40.309 | ||
4 | (2) | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 5:52.472 | ||
5 | (8) | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 5:54.931 | ||
6 | (4) | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 6:00.449 | ||
7 | (5) | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 6:10.273 | ||
- | (1) | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | - | no finish |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
WOMEN 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SUPER FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 34 | 1 | 5:34.568 | |||
2. | 2. | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 26 | 2 | 5:38.094 | |||
3. | 3. | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 5:40.309 | |||
4. | 4. | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 5:52.472 | |||
5. | 5. | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 5:54.931 | |||
6. | 6. | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 3 | 6 | 6:00.449 | |||
7. | 7. | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 2 | 7 | 6:10.273 | |||
- | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 9 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SUPER FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 5:40.309 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 5:52.472 | |||
3. (5.) | 5. | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 5:54.931 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | 1. | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 34 | 1 | 5:34.568 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 26 | 2 | 5:38.094 | |||
3. (6.) | 6. | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 3 | 6 | 6:00.449 | |||
4. (7.) | 7. | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 2 | 7 | 6:10.273 | |||
- | - | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 9 | ----- |