5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 2:40.942 | ||
2 | (5) | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 2:43.078 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 2:44.914 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.926 | ||
5 | (4) | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 2:38.885 | ||
2 | (6) | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 2:39.501 | ||
3 | (1) | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 2:42.485 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:42.744 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.300 | ||
6 | (3) | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:47.398 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:53.422 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.502 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:53.633 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 2:54.182 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.324 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 2:37.099 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 2:37.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 2:38.749 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 2:40.351 | ||
5 | (5) | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 2:46.227 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 2:51.752 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 34 | 1 | 2:37.099 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 21 | 2 | 2:37.513 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 2:38.749 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 2:40.351 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 5 | 5 | 2:43.078 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 3 | 6 | 2:44.914 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 7 | 2:47.398 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 101. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 2:49.926 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 2:42.744 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 2:54.182 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 2:47.300 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 2:38.749 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 2:40.351 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 2. | 101. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 2:49.926 | |||
4. (9.) | B | 3. | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 2:42.744 | |||
5. (11.) | B | 5. | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 2:47.300 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 34 | 1 | 2:37.099 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 21 | 2 | 2:37.513 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 5 | 5 | 2:43.078 | ||
4. (6.) | A | 6. | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 3 | 6 | 2:44.914 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 1. | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 7 | 2:47.398 | |||
6. (10.) | B | 4. | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 2:54.182 |