5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 1:41.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:43.784 | ||
3 | (1) | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.610 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 1:41.328 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 1:43.016 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 1:44.436 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.903 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:44.808 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:44.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.277 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.863 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 1:41.133 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 1:41.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:43.325 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:47.978 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 1:42.686 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 1:44.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:44.769 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.758 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 340 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 1:40.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 1:40.599 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 1:42.686 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 1:45.671 | ||
RACE: 341 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:44.252 | ||
2 | (2) | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:46.064 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.010 | ||
- | (4) | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 342 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.748 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.938 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.297 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 34 | 1 | 1:40.592 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 21 | 2 | 1:40.599 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 1:42.686 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 8 | 4 | 1:41.840 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 5 | 1:43.325 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 6 | 1:43.784 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 1:45.277 | |||
8. | B | - | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:44.808 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 101. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:45.903 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:46.863 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 1:46.610 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 1:42.686 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 5 | 1:43.325 | |||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 1:45.277 | |||
4. (9.) | C | 1. | 101. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:45.903 | |||
5. (10.) | C | 2. | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:46.863 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 34 | 1 | 1:40.592 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 21 | 2 | 1:40.599 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 8 | 4 | 1:41.840 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 6 | 1:43.784 | |||
5. (8.) | B | - | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:44.808 | |||
6. (11.) | C | 3. | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 1:46.610 |