5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 47.933 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 1:07.505 | ||
- | (2) | 101. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 48.931 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 50.663 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 49.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 51.429 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 52.640 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 47.383 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 50.475 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 50.539 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 51.601 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 48.449 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 50.636 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 47.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 47.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.488 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 50.234 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 49.328 | ||
2 | (3) | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 49.481 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 50.916 | ||
- | (1) | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.836 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 48.295 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 34 | 1 | 0:47.208 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 21 | 2 | 0:47.510 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:49.488 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:50.234 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 5 | 0:49.328 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 6 | 0:49.481 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:50.916 | |||
8. | B | - | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:48.972 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:47.836 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 10 | 0:48.295 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 101. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 12 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:49.488 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 5 | 0:49.328 | |||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 41. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:50.916 | |||
4. (9.) | C | 1. | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:47.836 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 101. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 12 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 34 | 1 | 0:47.208 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 21 | 2 | 0:47.510 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:50.234 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 6 | 0:49.481 | |||
5. (8.) | B | - | 66. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:48.972 | |||
6. (10.) | C | 2. | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 10 | 0:48.295 |