STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 3:01.726 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 3:01.828 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 3:01.973 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 3:04.177 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 3:12.816 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:52.654 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:52.850 | ||
3 | (6) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:53.852 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 2:54.032 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:55.953 | ||
6 | (3) | 100. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | AUT | 3:06.472 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:49.486 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 2:50.094 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:50.332 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:53.216 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | AUT | 3:08.425 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:57.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:57.194 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:57.757 | ||
4 | (6) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:57.957 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 2:58.607 | ||
6 | (3) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:59.956 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 48.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 48.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 50.183 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | AUT | 53.307 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.043 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 50.738 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 51.037 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 51.165 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.268 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 50.930 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 51.664 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 48.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 49.815 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 47.495 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.642 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 54.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 56.579 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 50.831 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 51.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | AUT | 52.926 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 49.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 50.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 55.653 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 48.214 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.254 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 48.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.550 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:48.451 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:48.959 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | AUT | 1:55.185 | ||
- | (3) | 73. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:49.925 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:50.041 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:50.226 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:47.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:47.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:49.569 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:49.952 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:54.326 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:54.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:54.481 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:54.788 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:58.968 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:59.094 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:59.607 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:59.736 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:54.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | AUT | 1:56.649 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:53.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:03.586 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:08.805 | ||
- | (3) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:46.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.335 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:47.545 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:49.381 |
STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 17. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 5. 1. 2. | 60 | 8 | |
3. | 16. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 96. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
6. | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 4. 8. 6. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 77. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 10. 7. 7. | 4 | 24 | |
8. | 73. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 8. 6. 12. | 4 | 26 | |
9. | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 6. 9. 8. | 3 | 23 | |
10. | 74. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 100. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | AUT | 11. 11. 10. | 32 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 20. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
2. (6.) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 4. 8. 6. | 12 | 18 | |
3. (7.) | 77. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 10. 7. 7. | 4 | 24 | |
4. (9.) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 6. 9. 8. | 3 | 23 | |
5. (10.) | 74. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 9. 10. 9. | 28 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 17. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 5. 1. 2. | 60 | 8 | |
3. (3.) | 16. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. (5.) | 96. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
5. (8.) | 73. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 8. 6. 12. | 4 | 26 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (11.) | 100. | KAMKINA Vladyslawa | AUT | 11. 11. 10. | 32 |