Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 100. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 2:41.547 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 2:41.919 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 2:42.163 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 2:47.159 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 2:58.497 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:34.524 | ||
2 | (7) | 2. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:34.621 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 2:34.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 2:34.915 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 2:37.749 | ||
6 | (5) | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 2:41.637 | ||
7 | (2) | 3. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 2:43.072 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 43. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 2:44.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 2:44.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 2:45.375 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 2:45.497 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 2:46.021 | ||
6 | (5) | 67. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 2:47.325 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:49.691 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:49.998 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 2:50.208 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 2:52.270 | ||
5 | (6) | 39. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 2:52.378 | ||
6 | (3) | 118. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 2:53.438 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 48.226 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 50.648 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 55.014 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:12.104 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 47.281 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 49.063 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 51.019 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 51.180 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 48.696 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 49.334 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 49.506 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 51.050 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 46.756 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 46.787 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 47.695 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 48.475 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 47.128 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 47.712 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 48.786 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 49.556 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 49.087 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 49.574 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 49.726 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 49.784 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 49.796 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 49.877 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 51.681 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 1:07.185 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 1:45.562 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:46.851 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:47.051 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 1:47.156 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:42.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:43.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 1:43.818 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 1:46.527 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:41.052 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 1:41.111 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:43.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 1:47.815 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:40.179 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 1:40.753 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 1:41.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:42.746 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 1:43.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:43.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:44.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:44.975 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 1:50.364 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:50.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:51.022 | ||
- | (3) | 118. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | - | 2 false starts | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:38.517 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 1:38.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:40.456 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 1:41.928 |
Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 2. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 44. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 8. 1. 3. | 47 | 12 | |
3. | 100. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 78. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 14. 2. 9. | 21 | 25 | |
5. | 142. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2. 13. 13. | 21 | 28 | |
6. | 117. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 4. 7. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
7. | 39. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
8. | 118. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 6. 12. 8. | 3 | 26 | |
9. | 43. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 7. 11. 6. | 24 | ||
10. | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 9. 6. 12. | 27 | ||
11. | 67. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 12. 9. 7. | 28 | ||
12. | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 10. 8. 11. | 29 | ||
13. | 3. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 11. 10. 10. | 31 |