Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:44.295 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:44.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:46.535 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.500 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:40.221 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:40.549 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:44.197 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 1:43.365 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:43.419 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:50.200 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:11.550 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 1:40.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:40.613 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.905 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.046 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.740 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:39.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 1:42.940 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:43.844 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 1:44.469 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:44.586 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:46.116 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:46.249 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 1:59.510 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:13.027 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.125 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:44.495 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:45.463 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:46.817 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:45.864 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 1:46.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:46.015 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:46.336 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 1:38.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.159 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:39.222 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:39.447 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 34 | 1 | 1:38.762 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 1:39.159 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 13 | 3 | 1:39.222 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 1:39.447 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5 | 1:40.549 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 6 | 1:42.940 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 7 | 1:40.613 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | 8 | 1:43.844 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 126. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 1:43.905 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 10 | 1:44.495 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 11 | 1:44.197 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 148. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 12 | 1:46.817 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 61. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:51.093 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 149. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 14 | 1:59.510 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 62. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 1:49.500 |