Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 47.264 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 47.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 48.817 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 55.013 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 46.678 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.868 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 50.430 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 48.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 49.609 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 50.768 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 50.823 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 48.133 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 48.246 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | 50.393 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 1:24.767 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 47.681 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 47.930 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 49.364 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:47.942 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 46.475 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 50.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 50.611 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:11.557 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 45.397 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 45.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 47.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 48.435 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:45.397 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 21 | 2 | 0:45.597 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 47. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 13 | 3 | 0:47.440 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 9. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:48.246 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 8. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 5 | 0:47.264 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 10. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 6 | 0:47.868 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 7 | 0:49.364 | |||
8. | B | - | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 8 | 0:48.146 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 126. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:48.817 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 21. | KIS Virág | HUN | 10 | 0:50.393 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 11 | 0:50.430 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 148. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:50.768 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 61. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:50.823 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 62. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 0:55.013 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 149. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 15 | 1:24.767 |