Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 2:38.149 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 2:38.331 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 2:39.123 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 2:39.279 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 3:47.887 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 2:47.196 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 2:50.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KIS Virág | HUN | 2:52.488 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 2:53.012 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 3:03.832 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2:38.908 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:39.080 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 2:40.787 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | 2:46.879 | ||
5 | (1) | 136. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 2:48.058 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:48.211 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 2:48.440 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 3:10.303 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 2:42.756 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 2:42.881 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 2:43.383 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | KIS Virág | HUN | 2:49.293 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | 2:51.134 | ||
6 | (6) | 173. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 2:52.983 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2:28.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 2:28.804 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 2:28.812 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 2:28.962 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:29.132 | ||
6 | (6) | 31. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 3:09.606 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 152. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 47.134 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.261 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | 52.577 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 52.972 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 48.311 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 48.370 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 48.527 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 54.094 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 49.928 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 51.823 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 55.186 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 48.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KIS Virág | HUN | 50.046 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 51.363 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 1:10.547 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 47.355 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.585 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 47.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 49.796 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 47.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 47.647 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 48.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:05.885 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 50.989 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 51.773 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 52.229 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 54.122 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 141. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 48.187 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 48.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 49.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | KIS Virág | HUN | 50.251 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 46.917 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 47.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 47.129 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.174 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:49.285 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:49.470 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:51.366 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 1:51.694 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.474 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 1:37.764 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:57.534 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:56.230 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 1:56.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 1:56.489 | ||
- | (2) | 141. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:41.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:41.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | 1:47.588 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.153 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:41.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:41.535 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:42.337 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:43.109 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 1:37.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:38.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 1:47.007 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 1:46.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 1:46.753 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:43.843 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:44.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 1:44.420 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | 1:48.531 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:36.696 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:37.870 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:39.326 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 1:47.351 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.728 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:38.246 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:38.328 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.509 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 38. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 30. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 152. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 141. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1. 12. 16. | 34 | 29 | |
5. | 83. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 5. 4. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 126. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-SPSC | 7. 6. 4. | 8 | 17 | |
7. | 31. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 6. 10. 11. | 3 | 27 | |
8. | 97. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 8. 5. 7. | 20 | ||
9. | 29. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 9. 7. 9. | 25 | ||
10. | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 13. 9. 6. | 28 | ||
11. | 16. | KIS Virág | HUN | 10. 8. 10. | 28 | ||
12. | 28. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 8. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 15. 13. 8. | 36 | ||
14. | 173. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 12. 15. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 136. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 14. 14. 14. | 42 |