Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 2:40.706 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-OMKLS | 2:41.724 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:46.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:47.064 | ||
- | (1) | 40. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2:37.104 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 2:37.720 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 2:38.457 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 144. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:41.616 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 2:53.778 | ||
- | (3) | 41. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:52.172 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | 2:52.800 | ||
3 | (6) | 142. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:53.759 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 3:02.594 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | KIS Virág | HUN | 3:03.513 | ||
6 | (4) | 45. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 3:28.158 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 2:30.829 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2:31.039 | ||
3 | (6) | 43. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:36.239 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 2:37.650 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 2:38.747 | ||
6 | (5) | 119. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-OMKLS | 2:41.911 | ||
7 | (7) | 117. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | 2:51.843 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 49.059 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 49.145 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-OMKLS | 49.327 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | KIS Virág | HUN | 51.238 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 48.059 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 48.205 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | 48.265 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 50.344 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 48.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 49.817 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:08.899 | ||
- | (1) | 40. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 49.527 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN | 50.539 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 50.826 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 52.520 | ||
- | (2) | 144. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | - | impeding | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 47.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 47.658 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 48.319 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.988 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 47.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.718 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 48.422 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN | 49.828 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 47.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 47.845 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 47.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.974 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:39.360 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:42.248 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-OMKLS | 1:42.508 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:47.080 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:38.811 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 1:40.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 1:40.482 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:40.712 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:40.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 1:40.343 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:40.473 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:40.714 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 1:38.418 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:39.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | 1:39.121 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:47.735 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 1:47.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:47.761 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 1:48.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:50.456 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:40.968 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:41.104 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:41.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 1:42.315 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 1:34.236 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:34.338 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:34.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:35.008 |
Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 44. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 42. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 43. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 45. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 15. 3. 4. | 21 | 22 | |
5. | 118. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 4. 5. 6. | 8 | 15 | |
6. | 57. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 5. 11. 7. | 5 | 23 | |
7. | 119. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-OMKLS | 6. 10. 12. | 3 | 28 | |
8. | 117. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | 7. 9. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 142. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 9. 7. 5. | 21 | ||
10. | 145. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 8. 12. 8. | 28 | ||
11. | 120. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 12. 6. 11. | 29 | ||
12. | 41. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN | 17. 8. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 108. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 11. 13. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 144. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 10. 17. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 36. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 13. 15. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 37. | KIS Virág | HUN | 14. 14. 16. | 44 |