Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 2:39.614 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 2:40.756 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 2:42.694 | ||
4 | (6) | 163. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR | 2:43.107 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:50.009 | ||
6 | (5) | 7. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 3:26.029 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 2:44.133 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2:45.332 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 2:45.381 | ||
4 | (6) | 36. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN | 2:45.558 | ||
5 | (7) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:46.124 | ||
6 | (4) | 3. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:54.052 | ||
7 | (2) | 8. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 3:26.018 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:36.034 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:37.295 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN | 2:37.975 | ||
4 | (6) | 8. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:38.270 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:40.436 | ||
6 | (1) | 163. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR | 2:43.194 | ||
7 | (7) | 7. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 2:46.073 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 2:41.305 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2:41.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 2:44.862 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 2:47.693 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 2:49.261 | ||
- | (6) | 149. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 48.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 49.189 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 51.704 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 52.203 | ||
- | (3) | 92. | BZURA Paula | POL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 46.968 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 47.472 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR | 49.413 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 50.290 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN | 48.862 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 48.874 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 49.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 51.778 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 45.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 46.773 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN | 48.623 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR | 49.626 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 47.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 48.198 | ||
- | (3) | 111. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | - | removing equipment | |
- | (4) | 149. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 50.326 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 51.786 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 51.917 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 55.719 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN | 49.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR | 50.142 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 46.004 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 46.237 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 46.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 48.305 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1:39.450 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:40.220 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:40.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:41.854 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 1:38.477 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 1:41.771 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 1:44.172 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 1:48.445 | ||
- | (5) | 92. | BZURA Paula | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:41.669 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR | 1:45.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 1:46.100 | ||
- | (2) | 36. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN | - | no start | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 1:36.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:37.155 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 1:37.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 1:45.473 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1:41.262 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:41.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:41.474 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR | 1:46.337 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:44.044 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 1:44.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 1:49.496 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 1:41.979 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 1:41.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR | 1:44.869 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 1:44.983 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 1:37.410 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1:38.285 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 1:38.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:38.734 |
Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 27. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 125. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 93. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 8. 3. 4. | 21 | 15 | |
4. | 149. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 6. 11. 3. | 13 | 20 | |
5. | 4. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 3. 10. 10. | 13 | 23 | |
6. | 111. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 4. 12. 5. | 8 | 21 | |
7. | 8. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 10. 4. 9. | 8 | 23 | |
8. | 16. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 5. 9. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 3. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 11. 7. 6. | 24 | ||
10. | 163. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR | 12. 6. 7. | 25 | ||
11. | 36. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN | 9. 5. 14. | 28 | ||
12. | 7. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 13. 8. 11. | 32 | ||
13. | 92. | BZURA Paula | POL | 7. 14. 14. | 35 |