JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 2:35.843 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:35.999 | ||
3 | (6) | 90. | VAN ZUIJLEN Emma | NED | 2:36.567 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2:39.490 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | RIETZKE Tina | GER | 2:40.898 | ||
6 | (5) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 89. | DEN DULK Tineke | NED | 2:41.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 2:42.071 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:42.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | TAUBERT Lotte | GER | 2:46.342 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:46.531 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | PICKERING Jennifer | GBR | 2:43.235 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | AARDOOM Avalon | NED | 2:44.057 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:52.375 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 3:05.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | RIETZKE Tina | GER | 3:05.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 3:06.032 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:44.582 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | TAUBERT Lotte | GER | 2:45.851 | ||
3 | (6) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:50.452 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | VAN ZUIJLEN Emma | NED | 3:03.434 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:08.358 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 3:22.667 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 3:03.711 | ||
2 | (6) | 88. | AARDOOM Avalon | NED | 3:03.831 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | DEN DULK Tineke | NED | 3:04.401 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 3:09.199 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | PICKERING Jennifer | GBR | 3:30.774 | ||
- | (1) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 48.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TAUBERT Lotte | GER | 49.395 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 49.619 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 49.851 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | DEN DULK Tineke | NED | 47.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 47.435 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 49.633 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 47.235 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | PICKERING Jennifer | GBR | 47.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | VAN ZUIJLEN Emma | NED | 48.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | RIETZKE Tina | GER | 49.536 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 46.734 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | AARDOOM Avalon | NED | 46.872 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 50.180 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | VAN ZUIJLEN Emma | NED | 49.131 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.528 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 49.704 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | RIETZKE Tina | GER | 51.830 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.964 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.128 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 48.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 50.403 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 46.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | DEN DULK Tineke | NED | 46.895 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | AARDOOM Avalon | NED | 46.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | TAUBERT Lotte | GER | 49.222 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | PICKERING Jennifer | GBR | 47.191 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.295 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:09.197 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 62. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 49.219 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 49.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | RIETZKE Tina | GER | 50.129 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 50.514 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | VAN ZUIJLEN Emma | NED | 47.877 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.282 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | AARDOOM Avalon | NED | 47.448 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TAUBERT Lotte | GER | 49.456 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 46.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | DEN DULK Tineke | NED | 46.353 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 46.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 46.775 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | PICKERING Jennifer | GBR | 47.041 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 1:46.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:46.970 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:47.062 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | RIETZKE Tina | GER | 1:48.480 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:49.630 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:50.960 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2:06.996 | ||
- | (3) | 88. | AARDOOM Avalon | NED | - | impeding | |
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 1:45.638 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 1:45.740 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | VAN ZUIJLEN Emma | NED | 2:01.876 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 46. | TAUBERT Lotte | GER | - | impeding | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | DEN DULK Tineke | NED | 1:46.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | PICKERING Jennifer | GBR | 1:46.675 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:47.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:48.484 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 1:52.354 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | DEN DULK Tineke | NED | 1:52.571 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 62. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:38.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:38.988 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:42.380 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | VAN ZUIJLEN Emma | NED | 2:00.144 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | PICKERING Jennifer | GBR | 2:05.674 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:43.200 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:43.247 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | RIETZKE Tina | GER | 1:43.484 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:43.548 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:43.795 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:45.776 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | PICKERING Jennifer | GBR | 1:45.868 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | VAN ZUIJLEN Emma | NED | 1:46.019 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 1:47.746 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:37.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 1:37.414 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:37.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | DEN DULK Tineke | NED | 1:37.696 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 6. 1. 2. | 57 | 9 | |
2. | 20. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1. 4. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 134. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 11. 3. 1. | 47 | 15 | |
4. | 89. | DEN DULK Tineke | NED | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
5. | 88. | AARDOOM Avalon | NED | 2. 6. 17. | 24 | 25 | |
6. | 37. | PICKERING Jennifer | GBR | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 62. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 4. 8. 9. | 8 | 21 | |
8. | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 17. 9. 5. | 5 | 31 | |
9. | 46. | TAUBERT Lotte | GER | 8. 7. 17. | 3 | 32 | |
10. | 14. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 7. 10. 10. | 2 | 27 | |
11. | 90. | VAN ZUIJLEN Emma | NED | 10. 11. 7. | 2 | 28 | |
12. | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 13. 14. 8. | 1 | 35 | |
13. | 8. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 12. 13. 11. | 36 | ||
14. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 9. 16. 13. | 38 | ||
15. | 45. | RIETZKE Tina | GER | 14. 15. 12. | 41 | ||
16. | 19. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 15. 12. 14. | 41 |