Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2:49.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 2:51.999 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL | 2:55.125 | ||
- | (4) | 1. | WALCH Eva | AUT | DQ. | impeding | |
- | (5) | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 2:51.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 2:53.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 2:53.459 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 3:17.413 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 2:54.968 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 2:55.478 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 2:55.588 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 2:59.217 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 3:03.351 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 2:47.443 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 2:47.774 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 2:51.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 2:57.903 | ||
- | (5) | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 3:04.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 3:04.202 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 3:04.381 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 3:05.254 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 3:06.591 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL | 3:25.469 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 2:48.633 | ||
2 | (5) | 109. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 2:48.701 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 2:48.907 | ||
4 | (6) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 2:49.231 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 2:52.540 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 3:00.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 3:01.148 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 3:03.430 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 3:04.996 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 3:01.942 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 3:02.576 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 3:04.914 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL | 3:06.353 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 2:52.467 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2:52.579 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 2:52.687 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 2:53.078 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 2:54.063 | ||
6 | (3) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 2:54.126 | ||
7 | (7) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 2:55.908 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 49.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 49.602 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 50.988 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 51.187 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 49.032 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 49.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL | 52.513 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 50.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 50.075 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 52.054 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 52.666 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 49.341 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 49.641 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 50.818 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 51.228 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 50.611 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 51.513 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 55.221 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | WALCH Eva | AUT | 56.181 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 51.085 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 51.175 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 51.377 | ||
- | (2) | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 49.067 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 49.705 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 53.151 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 53.564 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 49.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 49.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 50.298 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 50.786 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 47.977 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 48.287 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 49.631 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL | 50.410 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 47.939 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 48.040 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 50.360 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 64.983 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 49.374 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 49.614 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 49.764 | ||
- | (3) | 109. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 50.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 50.877 | ||
- | (2) | 107. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 50.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 50.693 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 50.886 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 55.307 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 53.527 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | WALCH Eva | AUT | 56.098 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 72.149 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 51.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 53.748 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 49.856 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 49.919 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 50.729 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 51.080 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 49.373 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 49.515 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 49.664 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 49.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 49.328 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 49.338 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 49.895 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 1:51.846 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:52.536 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2:21.331 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 2:24.019 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 1:56.912 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 1:57.035 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL | 1:57.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 1:58.619 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 1:59.666 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 1:51.588 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 1:51.678 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 1:52.147 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 1:56.644 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 1:59.747 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:49.840 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 1:50.369 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 1:50.489 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 1:51.506 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | WALCH Eva | AUT | 1:53.732 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:49.359 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 1:49.997 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 1:50.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 1:50.347 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 1:44.504 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 1:44.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:45.496 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 1:47.254 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:48.291 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 1:50.501 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 1:51.983 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | WALCH Eva | AUT | 1:52.416 | ||
- | (3) | 109. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
- | (6) | 8. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 272 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 1:53.862 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 1:53.874 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 1:55.830 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 1:57.278 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 1:53.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | WALCH Eva | AUT | 1:53.714 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 1:53.719 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 1:53.842 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:57.082 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 1:57.219 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 1:57.325 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 1:57.326 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 1:48.819 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 1:48.891 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:49.008 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 1:49.421 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 1:50.801 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:51.446 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 1:52.114 | ||
- | (1) | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | DQ. | impeding |
Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1. 3. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 16. 4. 1. | 42 | 21 | |
3. | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 17. 1. 4. | 34 | 22 | |
4. | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 17. 2. 3. | 34 | 22 | |
5. | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2. 5. 9. | 21 | 16 | |
6. | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 3. 19. 6. | 13 | 28 | |
7. | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 4. 8. 5. | 8 | 17 | |
8. | 109. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 5. 17. 18. | 5 | 40 | |
9. | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
10. | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 7. 12. 12. | 2 | 31 | |
11. | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 9. 6. 10. | 25 | ||
12. | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 8. 9. 11. | 28 | ||
13. | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 12. 10. 8. | 30 | ||
14. | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 15. 11. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 13. 13. 16. | 42 | ||
16. | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 14. 14. 15. | 43 | ||
17. | 8. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 10. 16. 19. | 45 | ||
18. | 1. | WALCH Eva | AUT | 17. 15. 14. | 46 | ||
19. | 107. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL | 11. 18. 17. | 46 |