|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
19. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:52.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.913 (18.913) | [2] 32.905 (13.992) | [3] 46.558 (13.653) | [4] 59.998 (13.440) | [5] 1:11.883 (11.885) | [6] 1:22.593 (10.710) | [7] 1:32.635 (10.042) | [8] 1:42.844 (10.209) | [9] 1:52.695 (9.851) Official Finish Time: 1:52.695 |
|
2 |
(1) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
1:52.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.130 (19.130) | [2] 33.288 (14.158) | [3] 46.943 (13.655) | [4] 1:00.306 (13.363) | [5] 1:12.182 (11.876) | [6] 1:22.371 (10.189) | [7] 1:32.556 (10.185) | [8] 1:42.834 (10.278) | [9] 1:52.982 (10.148) Official Finish Time: 1:52.982 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.081 (19.081) | [2] 33.156 (14.075) | [3] 46.798 (13.642) | [4] 1:00.098 (13.300) | [5] 1:11.962 (11.864) | [6] 1:22.792 (10.830) | [7] 1:32.997 (10.205) | [8] 1:43.245 (10.248) | [9] 1:53.399 (10.154) Official Finish Time: 1:53.399 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT |
|
1:53.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.893 (18.893) | [2] 33.017 (14.124) | [3] 46.674 (13.657) | [4] 1:00.120 (13.446) | [5] 1:12.104 (11.984) | [6] 1:22.865 (10.761) | [7] 1:33.285 (10.420) | [8] 1:43.694 (10.409) | [9] 1:53.992 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 1:53.992 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:48.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.320 (20.320) | [2] 34.447 (14.127) | [3] 46.785 (12.338) | [4] 57.673 (10.888) | [5] 1:08.134 (10.461) | [6] 1:18.047 (9.913) | [7] 1:27.941 (9.894) | [8] 1:37.925 (9.984) | [9] 1:48.011 (10.086) Official Finish Time: 1:48.011 |
|
2 |
(4) |
126. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.179 (20.179) | [2] 34.244 (14.065) | [3] 46.446 (12.202) | [4] 57.781 (11.335) | [5] 1:08.180 (10.399) | [6] 1:18.210 (10.030) | [7] 1:28.256 (10.046) | [8] 1:38.625 (10.369) | [9] 1:48.995 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 1:48.995 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:50.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.033 (20.033) | [2] 34.224 (14.191) | [3] 46.700 (12.476) | [4] 58.025 (11.325) | [5] 1:08.438 (10.413) | [6] 1:18.729 (10.291) | [7] 1:28.954 (10.225) | [8] 1:39.521 (10.567) | [9] 1:50.248 (10.727) Official Finish Time: 1:50.248 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:50.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.354 (20.354) | [2] 34.094 (13.740) | [3] 46.579 (12.485) | [4] 57.903 (11.324) | [5] 1:08.314 (10.411) | [6] 1:18.445 (10.131) | [7] 1:28.697 (10.252) | [8] 1:39.423 (10.726) | [9] 1:50.954 (11.531) Official Finish Time: 1:50.954 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:54.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.528 (20.528) | [2] 34.126 (13.598) | [3] 46.935 (12.809) | [4] 59.595 (12.660) | [5] 1:11.224 (11.629) | [6] 1:21.521 (10.297) | [7] 1:32.115 (10.594) | [8] 1:43.137 (11.022) | [9] 1:54.301 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 1:54.301 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:54.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.630 (20.630) | [2] 33.979 (13.349) | [3] 46.800 (12.821) | [4] 59.504 (12.704) | [5] 1:11.441 (11.937) | [6] 1:21.627 (10.186) | [7] 1:32.241 (10.614) | [8] 1:43.269 (11.028) | [9] 1:54.406 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 1:54.406 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.726 (20.726) | [2] 33.844 (13.118) | [3] 46.680 (12.836) | [4] 59.374 (12.694) | [5] 1:11.403 (12.029) | [6] 1:22.474 (11.071) | [7] 1:33.776 (11.302) | [8] 1:45.576 (11.800) | [9] 1:57.659 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 1:57.659 |
|
- |
(2) |
106. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
5. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
1:43.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.608 (16.608) | [2] 28.760 (12.152) | [3] 40.403 (11.643) | [4] 51.486 (11.083) | [5] 1:01.845 (10.359) | [6] 1:12.141 (10.296) | [7] 1:22.449 (10.308) | [8] 1:32.996 (10.547) | [9] 1:43.477 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 1:43.477 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:43.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.866 (16.866) | [2] 28.879 (12.013) | [3] 40.566 (11.687) | [4] 51.589 (11.023) | [5] 1:02.004 (10.415) | [6] 1:12.236 (10.232) | [7] 1:22.559 (10.323) | [8] 1:33.146 (10.587) | [9] 1:43.648 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 1:43.648 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.989 (16.989) | [2] 29.042 (12.053) | [3] 40.724 (11.682) | [4] 51.659 (10.935) | [5] 1:02.081 (10.422) | [6] 1:12.258 (10.177) | [7] 1:22.793 (10.535) | [8] 1:33.539 (10.746) | [9] 1:44.570 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 1:44.570 |
|
4 |
(2) |
14. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
1:46.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.166 (17.166) | [2] 29.175 (12.009) | [3] 40.844 (11.669) | [4] 51.835 (10.991) | [5] 1:02.282 (10.447) | [6] 1:12.752 (10.470) | [7] 1:23.586 (10.834) | [8] 1:34.989 (11.403) | [9] 1:46.672 (11.683) Official Finish Time: 1:46.672 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
19. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:54.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.838 (22.838) | [2] 37.781 (14.943) | [3] 51.703 (13.922) | [4] 1:03.232 (11.529) | [5] 1:13.381 (10.149) | [6] 1:23.787 (10.406) | [7] 1:34.088 (10.301) | [8] 1:44.589 (10.501) | [9] 1:54.799 (10.211) Official Finish Time: 1:54.799 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:54.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.535 (22.535) | [2] 37.511 (14.976) | [3] 51.444 (13.933) | [4] 1:03.777 (12.333) | [5] 1:14.534 (10.757) | [6] 1:24.474 (9.940) | [7] 1:34.606 (10.132) | [8] 1:44.866 (10.260) | [9] 1:54.905 (10.039) Official Finish Time: 1:54.905 |
|
3 |
(2) |
126. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.689 (22.689) | [2] 37.598 (14.909) | [3] 51.595 (13.997) | [4] 1:03.716 (12.121) | [5] 1:13.836 (10.120) | [6] 1:23.804 (9.968) | [7] 1:34.163 (10.359) | [8] 1:44.711 (10.548) | [9] 1:54.957 (10.247) Official Finish Time: 1:54.957 |
|
- |
(4) |
161. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:46.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.437 (17.437) | [2] 29.896 (12.459) | [3] 42.015 (12.119) | [4] 53.986 (11.971) | [5] 1:05.259 (11.273) | [6] 1:15.861 (10.602) | [7] 1:26.210 (10.349) | [8] 1:36.319 (10.109) | [9] 1:46.604 (10.285) Official Finish Time: 1:46.604 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
1:47.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.282 (17.282) | [2] 29.746 (12.464) | [3] 41.909 (12.163) | [4] 53.850 (11.941) | [5] 1:05.132 (11.282) | [6] 1:15.793 (10.661) | [7] 1:26.329 (10.536) | [8] 1:37.148 (10.819) | [9] 1:47.773 (10.626) Official Finish Time: 1:47.773 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
1:47.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.533 (17.533) | [2] 29.991 (12.458) | [3] 42.117 (12.126) | [4] 54.062 (11.945) | [5] 1:05.339 (11.277) | [6] 1:16.041 (10.702) | [7] 1:26.414 (10.373) | [8] 1:37.201 (10.787) | [9] 1:47.797 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 1:47.797 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:48.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.665 (17.665) | [2] 30.096 (12.431) | [3] 42.246 (12.150) | [4] 54.181 (11.935) | [5] 1:05.527 (11.346) | [6] 1:16.181 (10.654) | [7] 1:26.725 (10.544) | [8] 1:37.561 (10.836) | [9] 1:48.244 (10.684) Official Finish Time: 1:48.244 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
1:57.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.183 (22.183) | [2] 38.901 (16.718) | [3] 52.177 (13.276) | [4] 1:04.627 (12.450) | [5] 1:15.267 (10.640) | [6] 1:25.566 (10.299) | [7] 1:36.071 (10.505) | [8] 1:46.870 (10.799) | [9] 1:57.863 (10.993) Official Finish Time: 1:57.863 |
|
2 |
(3) |
60. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT |
|
1:58.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.072 (22.072) | [2] 38.895 (16.823) | [3] 52.287 (13.392) | [4] 1:04.741 (12.454) | [5] 1:15.512 (10.771) | [6] 1:26.082 (10.570) | [7] 1:36.784 (10.702) | [8] 1:47.630 (10.846) | [9] 1:58.015 (10.386) Official Finish Time: 1:58.015 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:59.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.949 (21.949) | [2] 38.804 (16.855) | [3] 52.428 (13.624) | [4] 1:04.941 (12.513) | [5] 1:15.818 (10.877) | [6] 1:26.148 (10.330) | [7] 1:36.921 (10.773) | [8] 1:47.870 (10.949) | [9] 1:59.946 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 1:59.946 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:50.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.068 (18.068) | [2] 32.072 (14.004) | [3] 45.799 (13.727) | [4] 57.913 (12.114) | [5] 1:08.291 (10.378) | [6] 1:18.545 (10.254) | [7] 1:29.119 (10.574) | [8] 1:40.011 (10.892) | [9] 1:50.886 (10.875) Official Finish Time: 1:50.886 |
|
2 |
(1) |
127. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.932 (17.932) | [2] 31.904 (13.972) | [3] 45.637 (13.733) | [4] 57.855 (12.218) | [5] 1:08.148 (10.293) | [6] 1:18.437 (10.289) | [7] 1:28.982 (10.545) | [8] 1:39.905 (10.923) | [9] 1:50.919 (11.014) Official Finish Time: 1:50.919 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.249 (18.249) | [2] 32.207 (13.958) | [3] 45.947 (13.740) | [4] 57.957 (12.010) | [5] 1:08.433 (10.476) | [6] 1:18.665 (10.232) | [7] 1:29.251 (10.586) | [8] 1:40.171 (10.920) | [9] 1:50.933 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 1:50.933 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.366 (18.366) | [2] 32.300 (13.934) | [3] 46.084 (13.784) | [4] 58.096 (12.012) | [5] 1:08.628 (10.532) | [6] 1:18.851 (10.223) | [7] 1:29.510 (10.659) | [8] 1:40.443 (10.933) | [9] 1:51.384 (10.942) Official Finish Time: 1:51.384 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
1:38.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.352 (14.352) | [2] 24.438 (10.086) | [3] 34.476 (10.038) | [4] 44.278 (9.802) | [5] 54.263 (9.985) | [6] 1:04.635 (10.372) | [7] 1:15.364 (10.729) | [8] 1:26.811 (11.447) | [9] 1:38.262 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 1:38.262 |
|
2 |
(3) |
126. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.248 (14.248) | [2] 24.333 (10.085) | [3] 34.350 (10.017) | [4] 44.147 (9.797) | [5] 54.170 (10.023) | [6] 1:04.749 (10.579) | [7] 1:17.102 (12.353) | [8] 1:30.623 (13.521) | [9] 1:43.292 (12.669) Official Finish Time: 1:43.292 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:44.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.168 (14.168) | [2] 24.260 (10.092) | [3] 34.526 (10.266) | [4] 44.838 (10.312) | [5] 55.619 (10.781) | [6] 1:07.127 (11.508) | [7] 1:19.431 (12.304) | [8] 1:32.203 (12.772) | [9] 1:44.247 (12.045) Official Finish Time: 1:44.247 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:43.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.298 (18.298) | [2] 31.544 (13.246) | [3] 43.481 (11.937) | [4] 53.800 (10.319) | [5] 1:03.726 (9.926) | [6] 1:13.505 (9.779) | [7] 1:23.326 (9.821) | [8] 1:33.330 (10.004) | [9] 1:43.321 (9.991) Official Finish Time: 1:43.321 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:43.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.080 (18.080) | [2] 31.681 (13.601) | [3] 43.613 (11.932) | [4] 53.938 (10.325) | [5] 1:03.874 (9.936) | [6] 1:13.658 (9.784) | [7] 1:23.548 (9.890) | [8] 1:33.627 (10.079) | [9] 1:43.589 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 1:43.589 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:44.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.159 (18.159) | [2] 31.825 (13.666) | [3] 43.777 (11.952) | [4] 54.067 (10.290) | [5] 1:03.976 (9.909) | [6] 1:13.844 (9.868) | [7] 1:23.946 (10.102) | [8] 1:34.246 (10.300) | [9] 1:44.777 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 1:44.777 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
1:47.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.252 (18.252) | [2] 31.924 (13.672) | [3] 43.863 (11.939) | [4] 54.223 (10.360) | [5] 1:04.296 (10.073) | [6] 1:14.652 (10.356) | [7] 1:25.246 (10.594) | [8] 1:36.469 (11.223) | [9] 1:47.895 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 1:47.895 |
|