JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 2:53.472 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | KAUFFMAN Jessy | NED | 2:55.675 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:58.124 | ||
- | (2) | 164. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | - | no start | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:37.342 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:38.576 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | ROG Sara | NED | 2:41.141 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | DANNEEL Alexandra | BEL | 2:41.272 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 2:46.571 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 163. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 2:42.883 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 2:43.061 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:48.236 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 49. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 87. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | ROG Sara | NED | 2:49.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | DANNEEL Alexandra | BEL | 2:50.072 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:51.939 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 2:55.516 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:28.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 2:28.488 | ||
3 | (6) | 89. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 2:30.720 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:33.993 | ||
5 | (7) | 128. | KAUFFMAN Jessy | NED | 2:34.515 | ||
6 | (5) | 155. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:41.340 | ||
7 | (4) | 129. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 3:00.713 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 45.859 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 46.081 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 46.622 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 46.923 | ||
5 | (3) | 155. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.256 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 46.078 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | KAUFFMAN Jessy | NED | 47.642 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 48.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | DANNEEL Alexandra | BEL | 48.765 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 46.666 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 47.225 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | ROG Sara | NED | 48.015 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 49.772 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 45.331 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | ROG Sara | NED | 47.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 1:09.633 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 89. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 45.731 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 45.877 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 46.421 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | KAUFFMAN Jessy | NED | 47.124 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 47.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.135 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | DANNEEL Alexandra | BEL | 48.275 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 49.780 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 49.898 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 46.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | KAUFFMAN Jessy | NED | 47.107 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 45.829 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 46.801 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | ROG Sara | NED | 47.340 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 1:07.754 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 1:59.375 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 1:39.329 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 1:40.259 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:40.797 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | DANNEEL Alexandra | BEL | 1:40.952 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1:38.600 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | ROG Sara | NED | 1:39.305 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 1:52.255 | ||
- | (1) | 49. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 162. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:48.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | KAUFFMAN Jessy | NED | 1:49.053 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 1:49.707 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:51.056 | ||
- | (1) | 156. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | ROG Sara | NED | 1:40.722 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 1:40.879 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1:41.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:42.764 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:40.678 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 1:40.938 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | KAUFFMAN Jessy | NED | 1:42.813 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 1:47.966 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 1:37.419 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | DANNEEL Alexandra | BEL | 1:39.810 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:42.832 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 1:44.645 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | KAUFFMAN Jessy | NED | 1:44.877 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:45.068 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 1:49.066 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:38.186 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 1:38.591 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 1:38.969 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | ROG Sara | NED | 1:39.694 |
JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 162. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 129. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 7. 2. 3. | 36 | 12 | |
3. | 89. | TOMBOLATO Frederica | ITA | 3. 13. 2. | 34 | 18 | |
4. | 163. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 2. 4. 9. | 29 | 15 | |
5. | 130. | ROG Sara | NED | 8. 3. 4. | 21 | 15 | |
6. | 156. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 4. 6. 14. | 8 | 24 | |
7. | 128. | KAUFFMAN Jessy | NED | 5. 7. 6. | 5 | 18 | |
8. | 49. | THOMSON Kathryn | GBR | 14. 5. 14. | 5 | 33 | |
9. | 155. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 6. 9. 7. | 3 | 22 | |
10. | 87. | ANTONIOLI Asia | ITA | 14. 8. 5. | 27 | ||
11. | 1. | DANNEEL Alexandra | BEL | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
12. | 88. | SAVORETTO Ilaria | ITA | 11. 11. 8. | 30 | ||
13. | 125. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 10. 12. 11. | 33 |