Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2:40.024 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 2:40.312 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 2:47.933 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:51.450 | ||
5 | (6) | 119. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 3:24.134 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 135. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:36.229 | ||
2 | (5) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:36.420 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:39.072 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:42.313 | ||
5 | (2) | 5. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL | 3:16.876 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:54.031 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL | 2:55.156 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:56.548 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2:24.686 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:24.787 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 2:24.889 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:25.410 | ||
5 | (7) | 119. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:35.393 | ||
6 | (3) | 111. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:36.837 | ||
7 | (6) | 112. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 2:40.201 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 135. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 47.006 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 47.276 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 47.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 47.949 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 46.378 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 46.493 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL | 49.416 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 50.414 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 46.965 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 47.060 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.504 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 46.034 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 46.092 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 46.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 46.450 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 46.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 46.357 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 47.226 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.758 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 48.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL | 49.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 50.552 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 46.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 46.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 46.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 50.660 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 46.353 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 46.588 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 46.719 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 46.735 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:37.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 1:38.042 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:39.425 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL | 1:43.109 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:43.221 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:43.338 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:44.830 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:37.737 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:39.305 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 1:40.061 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:46.733 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:43.571 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:43.959 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:44.194 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 1:45.202 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:40.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:40.725 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 1:40.762 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:41.017 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL | 1:47.802 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:47.895 | ||
- | (2) | 118. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 1:35.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:35.733 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:35.923 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 1:47.864 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:33.654 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:34.199 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:34.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:41.094 |
Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 137. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1. 4. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
2. | 136. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2. 6. 1. | 55 | 9 | |
3. | 110. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 3. 1. 6. | 47 | 10 | |
4. | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 111. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 6. 2. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
6. | 119. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 5. 7. 7. | 5 | 19 | |
7. | 112. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 7. 9. 8. | 2 | 24 | |
8. | 135. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 12. 5. 5. | 22 | ||
9. | 118. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 8. 8. 11. | 27 | ||
10. | 5. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 80. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 10. 11. 10. | 31 |