1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 122. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2:53.158 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 2:56.142 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 2:57.208 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:12.165 | ||
- | (4) | 164. | YUROCHKINA Irina | KAZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | KICHAPOVA Yulia | RUS | 2:47.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:47.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 2:48.035 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 2:56.803 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:41.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 2:57.012 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | KICHAPOVA Yulia | RUS | 2:33.895 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2:33.936 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 2:43.604 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 2:43.664 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 2:48.380 | ||
6 | (2) | 24. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:53.603 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 121. | KICHAPOVA Yulia | RUS | 34 | 1 | 2:33.895 | |||
2. | 2. | 122. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 21 | 2 | 2:33.936 | |||
3. | 3. | 120. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 13 | 3 | 2:43.604 | |||
4. | 4. | 3. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 8 | 4 | 2:43.664 | |||
5. | 5. | 2. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 5 | 5 | 2:48.380 | |||
6. | 6. | 24. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:47.973 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 25. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 7 | 2:41.842 | ||||
8. | 2. | 1. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 8 | 2:56.803 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 164. | YUROCHKINA Irina | KAZ | 10 | ----- |