|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya |
RUS |
|
47.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.946 (7.946) | [2] 18.108 (10.162) | [3] 27.905 (9.797) | [4] 37.921 (10.016) | [5] 47.879 (9.958) Official Finish Time: 47.879 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
EMASHEVA Alina |
RUS |
|
48.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.273 (8.273) | [2] 18.747 (10.474) | [3] 28.753 (10.006) | [4] 38.834 (10.081) | [5] 48.820 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 48.820 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
49.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.648 (8.648) | [2] 19.157 (10.509) | [3] 29.196 (10.039) | [4] 39.378 (10.182) | [5] 49.460 (10.082) Official Finish Time: 49.460 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
SKLIARENKA Katsiarina |
BLR |
|
1:03.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.431 (8.431) | [2] 27.748 (19.317) | [3] 40.377 (12.629) | [4] 51.834 (11.457) | [5] 1:03.083 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 1:03.083 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
KICHAPOVA Yulia |
RUS |
|
48.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 17.774 (9.945) | [3] 27.838 (10.064) | [4] 38.046 (10.208) | [5] 48.171 (10.126) Official Finish Time: 48.171 |
|
2 |
(4) |
24. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.745 (8.745) | [2] 19.498 (10.753) | [3] 29.879 (10.381) | [4] 40.329 (10.450) | [5] 50.763 (10.435) Official Finish Time: 50.763 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
TSALUIKA Natalia |
BLR |
|
51.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.789 (8.789) | [2] 19.765 (10.976) | [3] 30.246 (10.481) | [4] 41.027 (10.781) | [5] 51.964 (10.938) Official Finish Time: 51.964 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
HRYSHCHANKA Karina |
BLR |
|
54.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 19.776 (11.186) | [3] 31.062 (11.286) | [4] 42.439 (11.377) | [5] 54.255 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 54.255 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
50.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 19.069 (10.713) | [3] 29.461 (10.392) | [4] 40.091 (10.630) | [5] 50.613 (10.522) Official Finish Time: 50.613 |
|
2 |
(4) |
2. |
SKLIARENKA Katsiarina |
BLR |
|
51.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 19.696 (10.869) | [3] 30.247 (10.551) | [4] 41.027 (10.780) | [5] 51.791 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 51.791 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
TSALUIKA Natalia |
BLR |
|
51.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.739 (8.739) | [2] 19.647 (10.908) | [3] 30.391 (10.744) | [4] 41.184 (10.793) | [5] 51.825 (10.641) Official Finish Time: 51.825 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
HRYSHCHANKA Karina |
BLR |
|
52.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.561 (8.561) | [2] 19.579 (11.018) | [3] 30.373 (10.794) | [4] 41.507 (11.134) | [5] 52.326 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 52.326 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya |
RUS |
|
47.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.004 (8.004) | [2] 18.178 (10.174) | [3] 27.981 (9.803) | [4] 37.935 (9.954) | [5] 47.804 (9.870) Official Finish Time: 47.804 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
KICHAPOVA Yulia |
RUS |
|
47.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 18.278 (10.039) | [3] 28.084 (9.806) | [4] 38.050 (9.966) | [5] 47.952 (9.903) Official Finish Time: 47.952 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 19.520 (10.694) | [3] 29.624 (10.104) | [4] 39.883 (10.259) | [5] 50.041 (10.159) Official Finish Time: 50.041 |
|
4 |
(3) |
120. |
EMASHEVA Alina |
RUS |
|
50.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.669 (8.669) | [2] 19.260 (10.591) | [3] 29.623 (10.363) | [4] 40.028 (10.405) | [5] 50.154 (10.127) Official Finish Time: 50.154 |
|