Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 2:39.878 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | GROENEVELD Tineke | NED | 2:40.210 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | VAN HOEVEN Manon | GER | 2:43.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:44.751 | ||
5 | (1) | 30. | PIRIE Claire | GBR | 2:52.750 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2:45.069 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | VAN RUIJVEN Lara | NED | 2:46.958 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:48.596 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | SCOTT Shannon | GBR | 2:49.245 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | HUOT MARCHAND Manon | FRA | 2:54.593 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 13. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 76. | KLOOR Lois | NED | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | PIRIE Claire | GBR | 3:02.797 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | HUOT MARCHAND Manon | FRA | 3:02.876 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:38.564 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | SCOTT Shannon | GBR | 2:40.125 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | VAN HOEVEN Manon | GER | 2:42.131 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 2:44.432 | ||
5 | (2) | 6. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:58.561 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 115. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2:34.291 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 2:34.586 | ||
3 | (7) | 77. | VAN RUIJVEN Lara | NED | 2:36.713 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | GROENEVELD Tineke | NED | 2:39.746 | ||
5 | (1) | 7. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 2:42.113 | ||
6 | (2) | 91. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 3:10.791 | ||
- | (5) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | VAN RUIJVEN Lara | NED | 47.997 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 50.060 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 50.528 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | HUOT MARCHAND Manon | FRA | 52.259 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 47.835 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 50.026 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | SCOTT Shannon | GBR | 50.628 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 50.774 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | GROENEVELD Tineke | NED | 51.118 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | PIRIE Claire | GBR | 51.149 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 51.194 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 48.577 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 48.780 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | KLOOR Lois | NED | 48.787 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | VAN HOEVEN Manon | GER | 50.962 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 47.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 49.323 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | GROENEVELD Tineke | NED | 49.681 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 50.665 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | VAN RUIJVEN Lara | NED | 47.923 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 48.078 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 49.713 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 58.791 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 50.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | VAN HOEVEN Manon | GER | 50.586 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | PIRIE Claire | GBR | 50.700 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KLOOR Lois | NED | 50.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | SCOTT Shannon | GBR | 50.656 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 50.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | HUOT MARCHAND Manon | FRA | 51.892 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | PIRIE Claire | GBR | 51.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 52.620 | ||
- | (3) | 21. | HUOT MARCHAND Manon | FRA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KLOOR Lois | NED | 49.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 49.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | VAN HOEVEN Manon | GER | 50.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | SCOTT Shannon | GBR | 51.387 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 49.469 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 49.519 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | GROENEVELD Tineke | NED | 49.626 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 51.148 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 47.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | VAN RUIJVEN Lara | NED | 47.141 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 48.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 49.730 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:44.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:45.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 1:47.131 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | KLOOR Lois | NED | 1:45.145 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 1:45.196 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:45.676 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | - | no start | |
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 1:41.364 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | GROENEVELD Tineke | NED | 1:41.599 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | VAN HOEVEN Manon | GER | 1:44.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | PIRIE Claire | GBR | 1:48.251 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | VAN RUIJVEN Lara | NED | 1:44.185 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 1:45.801 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | SCOTT Shannon | GBR | 1:47.629 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | HUOT MARCHAND Manon | FRA | 1:49.314 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 1:58.981 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | VAN HOEVEN Manon | GER | 1:59.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | PIRIE Claire | GBR | 1:59.269 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:45.075 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | HUOT MARCHAND Manon | FRA | 1:45.341 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | SCOTT Shannon | GBR | 1:45.535 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:39.669 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | KLOOR Lois | NED | 1:41.199 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 1:42.242 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | GROENEVELD Tineke | NED | 1:42.252 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 1:41.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | VAN RUIJVEN Lara | NED | 1:41.459 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 1:44.526 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:00.972 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | SCOTT Shannon | GBR | 1:47.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | PIRIE Claire | GBR | 1:47.699 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:45.274 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 1:45.290 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | HUOT MARCHAND Manon | FRA | 2:03.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | VAN HOEVEN Manon | GER | 2:06.276 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | GROENEVELD Tineke | NED | 1:41.360 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 1:41.881 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:42.952 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 1:45.413 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:38.249 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | VAN RUIJVEN Lara | NED | 1:38.302 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | KLOOR Lois | NED | 1:38.462 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 1:38.895 |
Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 115. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 77. | VAN RUIJVEN Lara | NED | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 127. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 2. 6. 4. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 7. 3. 9. | 13 | 19 | |
5. | 76. | KLOOR Lois | NED | 16. 9. 3. | 13 | 28 | |
6. | 91. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 6. 4. 6. | 11 | 16 | |
7. | 75. | GROENEVELD Tineke | NED | 4. 7. 5. | 8 | 16 | |
8. | 7. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 5. 10. 8. | 5 | 23 | |
9. | 92. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 8. 5. 7. | 20 | ||
10. | 13. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 11. 8. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 37. | VAN HOEVEN Manon | GER | 10. 11. 12. | 33 | ||
12. | 31. | SCOTT Shannon | GBR | 9. 12. 13. | 34 | ||
13. | 21. | HUOT MARCHAND Manon | FRA | 14. 15. 11. | 40 | ||
14. | 30. | PIRIE Claire | GBR | 13. 13. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 6. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 12. 14. 16. | 42 |