Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:50.914 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 2:51.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:53.105 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:53.389 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 2:57.524 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:46.760 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:47.484 | ||
3 | (6) | 2. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 2:49.154 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 2:50.957 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 3:04.358 | ||
6 | (4) | 155. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:08.998 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 113. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2:43.150 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:43.193 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:47.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 2:49.987 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL | 2:54.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 47. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:01.016 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2:53.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:55.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:00.419 | ||
4 | (6) | 18. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 3:05.507 | ||
- | (4) | 2. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 95. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:40.080 | ||
2 | (6) | 111. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 2:40.741 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:41.337 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:41.358 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 2:45.763 | ||
6 | (3) | 1. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 2:46.731 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:51.360 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:51.459 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 2:51.566 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 3:07.089 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2:46.623 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:46.731 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:46.781 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:47.939 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 2:50.013 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:51.502 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 50.607 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.722 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 51.842 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 54.939 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 48.207 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 50.004 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 50.613 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 48.643 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 48.956 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL | 53.620 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 49.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 49.977 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 51.577 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 48.747 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 50.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 51.255 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 53.219 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 48.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 49.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 49.768 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:25.160 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 49.056 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 49.164 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 50.318 | ||
- | (1) | 31. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 47.939 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 48.553 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.697 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 51.229 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 47.153 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 47.281 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 48.289 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.278 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 47.584 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 48.671 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 49.304 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.915 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 48.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.042 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.595 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 50.150 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 46.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 46.799 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 47.445 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 47.543 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:44.000 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:46.139 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL | 1:47.993 | ||
4 | (1) | 155. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:03.437 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:51.862 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 1:52.953 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 1:53.678 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:42.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:42.917 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:44.343 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:43.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:44.376 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 1:46.887 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 1:43.137 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:43.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:45.439 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 1:45.625 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:41.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 1:41.667 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:41.745 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 1:43.265 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:38.533 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:39.466 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:40.630 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:46.813 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:40.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:40.908 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:41.032 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:44.351 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:47.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:47.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:48.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:55.898 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:52.314 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 1:53.244 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:19.098 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:52.322 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:41.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:41.435 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:41.467 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:37.785 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:37.923 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 1:39.449 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:39.577 |
Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 113. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 32. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 31. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 3. 12. 4. | 21 | 19 | |
4. | 111. | EMASHEVA Alina | RUS | 5. 5. 3. | 18 | 13 | |
5. | 96. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
6. | 95. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 12. 3. 8. | 13 | 23 | |
7. | 48. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 18. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 7. 10. 6. | 23 | ||
9. | 105. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 8. 6. 9. | 23 | ||
10. | 19. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 10. 8. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 1. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 9. 11. 15. | 35 | ||
12. | 47. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 16. 9. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 2. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 11. 13. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 74. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 15. 14. 12. | 41 | ||
15. | 17. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL | 13. 15. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 26. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 14. 16. 16. | 46 | ||
17. | 155. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 17. 17. 17. | 51 |