Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:46.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | REBIK Yevgeniy | KAZ | 2:47.015 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:48.261 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 2:51.265 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.109 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:49.246 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:49.299 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:50.076 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 2:55.468 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 3:05.037 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:46.206 | ||
2 | (5) | 167. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.318 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:46.526 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:46.669 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2:47.189 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 73. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:52.472 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:53.446 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:54.261 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 2:59.986 | ||
- | (1) | 92. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:26.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | REBIK Yevgeniy | KAZ | 2:27.613 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:29.211 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:30.560 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 3:14.142 | ||
6 | (6) | 91. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:22.907 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:36.808 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:36.928 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:37.147 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:37.402 | ||
5 | (6) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:40.090 | ||
6 | (3) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:43.103 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:31.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2:31.979 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 2:32.007 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:32.577 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 2:35.111 | ||
6 | (6) | 168. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 2:36.899 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:25.385 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:25.528 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:25.595 | ||
4 | (6) | 91. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:26.228 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:28.950 | ||
6 | (4) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:29.271 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:37.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | REBIK Yevgeniy | KAZ | 2:38.694 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:38.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:38.877 | ||
5 | (6) | 167. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:41.026 | ||
6 | (5) | 124. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:41.679 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 43.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 43.590 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.419 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 46.277 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 43.840 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 44.209 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 46.321 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.679 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 46.115 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 46.817 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.131 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 45.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 45.546 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 47.576 | ||
- | (1) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | REBIK Yevgeniy | KAZ | 44.629 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 46.597 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 46.848 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 44.600 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 44.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 46.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 46.553 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 44.780 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 64. | REBIK Yevgeniy | KAZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 42.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 43.238 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 44.986 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 44.643 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 44.754 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.875 | ||
- | (4) | 91. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 169. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 1:03.009 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:03.247 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 167. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:05.684 | ||
- | (2) | 154. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 48.245 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 58.131 | ||
- | (3) | 26. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 46.977 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 47.105 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 55.234 | ||
- | (3) | 135. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 45.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 46.303 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.582 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.747 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 44.022 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 44.184 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.389 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 46.248 | ||
5 | (4) | 169. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 46.568 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | REBIK Yevgeniy | KAZ | 1:37.242 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:37.391 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:37.931 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:40.200 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:33.148 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:33.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:33.988 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 1:38.979 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:36.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.579 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.942 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:38.450 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:32.474 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:32.856 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:36.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:32.133 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:33.525 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:35.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.194 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:36.275 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.377 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:36.470 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:37.595 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:43.732 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | REBIK Yevgeniy | KAZ | 1:44.483 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.999 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:46.036 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:33.051 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:33.656 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:34.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:41.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:41.313 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:42.323 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 167. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:34.032 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | REBIK Yevgeniy | KAZ | 1:34.624 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:50.166 | ||
- | (2) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:32.075 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:34.507 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:34.697 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 1:47.322 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:34.588 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:34.678 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.806 | ||
4 | (1) | 168. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.462 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:38.612 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:38.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.159 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:39.443 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:28.377 | ||
2 | (5) | 154. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:28.517 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:29.607 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | REBIK Yevgeniy | KAZ | 1:29.722 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:30.136 |
Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 75. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 7. 1. 1. | 68 | 9 | |
2. | 154. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1. 8. 2. | 55 | 11 | |
3. | 73. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 64. | REBIK Yevgeniy | KAZ | 2. 12. 4. | 29 | 18 | |
5. | 25. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 3. 4. 6. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 92. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 21. 3. 13. | 13 | 37 | |
7. | 167. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 5. 6. 7. | 5 | 18 | |
8. | 91. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 10. 9. 5. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 169. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 15. 5. 11. | 5 | 31 | |
10. | 124. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 6. 10. 9. | 3 | 25 | |
11. | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13. 7. 8. | 28 | ||
12. | 119. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 11. 11. 14. | 36 | ||
13. | 74. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 8. 18. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 13. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 9. 21. 10. | 40 | ||
15. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 12. 13. 18. | 43 | ||
16. | 168. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 18. 14. 16. | 48 | ||
17. | 104. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 16. 17. 15. | 48 | ||
18. | 135. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 14. 16. 19. | 49 | ||
19. | 125. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 17. 15. 20. | 52 | ||
20. | 26. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 19. 19. 17. | 55 |