|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
98. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:25.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.927 (14.927) | [2] 26.521 (11.594) | [3] 38.433 (11.912) | [4] 50.148 (11.715) | [5] 1:01.595 (11.447) | [6] 1:13.185 (11.590) | [7] 1:25.143 (11.959) Official Finish Time: 1:25.143 |
|
2 |
(5) |
39. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:25.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.034 (15.034) | [2] 26.656 (11.622) | [3] 38.531 (11.875) | [4] 50.218 (11.687) | [5] 1:01.879 (11.661) | [6] 1:13.616 (11.737) | [7] 1:25.988 (12.373) Official Finish Time: 1:25.988 |
|
3 |
(1) |
173. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:14.782 (1:14.782) | [2] 1:27.241 (12.460) | [3] 1:40.166 (12.925) | [4] 8:59:02.627 Official Finish Time: 1:27.241 |
|
4 |
(4) |
183. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:36.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.028 (16.028) | [2] 28.098 (12.070) | [3] 40.764 (12.666) | [4] 54.094 (13.330) | [5] 1:07.933 (13.839) | [6] 1:22.440 (14.507) | [7] 1:36.797 (14.357) Official Finish Time: 1:36.587 |
|
5 |
(3) |
144. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.083 (17.083) | [2] 30.260 (13.177) | [3] 43.874 (13.614) | [4] 58.151 (14.277) | [5] 1:13.696 (15.545) | [6] 1:30.118 (16.422) | [7] 1:46.709 (16.592) Official Finish Time: 1:46.709 |
|
6 |
(2) |
18. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:49.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.203 (18.203) | [2] 32.138 (13.935) | [3] 46.376 (14.238) | [4] 1:01.602 (15.226) | [5] 1:17.700 (16.098) | [6] 1:33.610 (15.910) | [7] 1:49.308 (15.699) Official Finish Time: 1:49.308 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
177. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.687 (15.687) | [2] 27.773 (12.086) | [3] 39.550 (11.777) | [4] 51.649 (12.099) | [5] 1:03.486 (11.837) | [6] 1:14.864 (11.378) | [7] 1:25.933 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 1:25.933 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:26.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.790 (15.790) | [2] 27.857 (12.067) | [3] 39.666 (11.809) | [4] 51.753 (12.087) | [5] 1:03.589 (11.836) | [6] 1:14.974 (11.385) | [7] 1:26.082 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 1:26.082 |
|
3 |
(4) |
143. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.978 (15.978) | [2] 28.184 (12.206) | [3] 40.089 (11.905) | [4] 52.255 (12.166) | [5] 1:04.712 (12.457) | [6] 1:17.323 (12.611) | [7] 1:29.733 (12.411) Official Finish Time: 1:29.733 |
|
4 |
(1) |
176. |
PAWLUCZUK Daniel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:45.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.798 (16.798) | [2] 29.707 (12.909) | [3] 43.163 (13.456) | [4] 57.253 (14.090) | [5] 1:12.673 (15.420) | [6] 1:29.596 (16.923) | [7] 1:45.278 (15.683) Official Finish Time: 1:45.278 |
|
5 |
(5) |
185. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:46.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.392 (17.392) | [2] 30.881 (13.489) | [3] 44.987 (14.106) | [4] 59.888 (14.901) | [5] 1:15.419 (15.531) | [6] 1:31.227 (15.808) | [7] 1:46.905 (15.679) Official Finish Time: 1:46.905 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
105. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:26.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.125 (15.125) | [2] 27.269 (12.144) | [3] 39.366 (12.097) | [4] 51.200 (11.834) | [5] 1:03.109 (11.909) | [6] 1:15.138 (12.029) | [7] 1:26.837 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 1:26.837 |
|
2 |
(6) |
118. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:27.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.021 (15.021) | [2] 27.168 (12.147) | [3] 39.480 (12.312) | [4] 51.347 (11.867) | [5] 1:03.278 (11.931) | [6] 1:15.287 (12.009) | [7] 1:27.211 (11.924) Official Finish Time: 1:27.211 |
|
3 |
(5) |
38. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:35.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.398 (15.398) | [2] 27.444 (12.046) | [3] 39.789 (12.345) | [4] 52.850 (13.061) | [5] 1:06.593 (13.743) | [6] 1:21.157 (14.564) | [7] 1:35.701 (14.544) Official Finish Time: 1:35.701 |
|
4 |
(2) |
97. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
1:44.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.078 (16.078) | [2] 28.931 (12.853) | [3] 42.316 (13.385) | [4] 57.331 (15.015) | [5] 1:13.899 (16.568) | [6] 1:29.894 (15.995) | [7] 1:44.563 (14.669) Official Finish Time: 1:44.563 |
|
5 |
(3) |
172. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:44.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.157 (16.157) | [2] 28.259 (12.102) | [3] 48.923 (20.664) | [4] 1:03.204 (14.281) | [5] 1:17.530 (14.326) | [6] 1:31.927 (14.397) | [7] 1:44.963 (13.036) Official Finish Time: 1:44.963 |
|
6 |
(1) |
146. |
ZIMNOCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:02.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.873 (17.873) | [2] 32.444 (14.571) | [3] 48.077 (15.633) | [4] 1:06.181 (18.104) | [5] 1:25.269 (19.088) | [6] 1:45.677 (20.408) | [7] 2:02.181 (16.504) Official Finish Time: 2:02.181 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
175. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.794 (14.794) | [2] 27.070 (12.276) | [3] 39.391 (12.321) | [4] 51.448 (12.057) | [5] 1:02.908 (11.460) | [6] 1:14.076 (11.168) | [7] 1:25.354 (11.278) Official Finish Time: 1:25.354 |
|
2 |
(1) |
184. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:25.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.904 (14.904) | [2] 27.182 (12.278) | [3] 39.522 (12.340) | [4] 51.593 (12.071) | [5] 1:03.088 (11.495) | [6] 1:14.277 (11.189) | [7] 1:25.804 (11.527) Official Finish Time: 1:25.804 |
|
3 |
(6) |
86. |
RATAJEWSKI Jakub |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:25.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.360 (15.360) | [2] 27.454 (12.094) | [3] 39.658 (12.204) | [4] 51.712 (12.054) | [5] 1:03.194 (11.482) | [6] 1:14.540 (11.346) | [7] 1:25.866 (11.326) Official Finish Time: 1:25.866 |
|
4 |
(4) |
174. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.295 (15.295) | [2] 27.834 (12.539) | [3] 40.078 (12.244) | [4] 52.690 (12.612) | [5] 1:05.242 (12.552) | [6] 1:18.116 (12.874) | [7] 1:31.213 (13.097) Official Finish Time: 1:31.213 |
|
5 |
(2) |
106. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:31.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.790 (15.790) | [2] 28.243 (12.453) | [3] 40.477 (12.234) | [4] 52.824 (12.347) | [5] 1:05.573 (12.749) | [6] 1:18.411 (12.838) | [7] 1:31.817 (13.406) Official Finish Time: 1:31.817 |
|
6 |
(5) |
145. |
PALIASHCHUK Pavel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 9:08:14.769 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:21.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.672 (14.672) | [2] 25.608 (10.936) | [3] 36.268 (10.660) | [4] 47.242 (10.974) | [5] 58.361 (11.119) | [6] 1:09.678 (11.317) | [7] 1:21.001 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 1:21.001 |
|
2 |
(4) |
105. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:22.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.832 (14.832) | [2] 25.750 (10.918) | [3] 36.586 (10.836) | [4] 47.619 (11.033) | [5] 59.195 (11.576) | [6] 1:11.153 (11.958) | [7] 1:22.786 (11.633) Official Finish Time: 1:22.786 |
|
3 |
(2) |
184. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:24.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.566 (14.566) | [2] 25.476 (10.910) | [3] 36.566 (11.090) | [4] 47.733 (11.167) | [5] 59.425 (11.692) | [6] 1:11.725 (12.300) | [7] 1:24.413 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 1:24.413 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
RATAJEWSKI Jakub |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:56.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 33.666 (18.473) | [3] 54.794 (21.128) | [4] 1:10.196 (15.402) | [5] 1:25.789 (15.593) | [6] 1:41.029 (15.240) | [7] 1:56.902 (15.873) Official Finish Time: 1:56.902 |
|
5 |
(5) |
118. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:20.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.378 (15.378) | [2] 26.301 (10.923) | [3] 1:00.158 (33.857) | [4] 1:29.486 (29.328) | [5] 1:47.234 (17.748) | [6] 2:04.883 (17.649) | [7] 2:20.766 (15.884) Official Finish Time: 2:20.766 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
177. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.484 (16.484) | [2] 30.679 (14.195) | [3] 42.967 (12.288) | [4] 53.698 (10.731) | [5] 1:04.551 (10.853) | [6] 1:15.264 (10.713) | [7] 1:26.110 (10.846) Official Finish Time: 1:26.110 |
|
2 |
(1) |
98. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:27.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.260 (16.260) | [2] 30.425 (14.165) | [3] 42.818 (12.393) | [4] 53.737 (10.919) | [5] 1:04.468 (10.731) | [6] 1:15.703 (11.235) | [7] 1:27.076 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 1:27.076 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:27.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.341 (16.341) | [2] 30.526 (14.185) | [3] 42.787 (12.261) | [4] 53.553 (10.766) | [5] 1:04.546 (10.993) | [6] 1:15.825 (11.279) | [7] 1:27.198 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 1:27.198 |
|
4 |
(5) |
173. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.706 (30.706) | [2] 43.195 (12.489) | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] 1:17.247 () | [7] 1:29.788 (12.541) Official Finish Time: 1:29.788 |
|
5 |
(3) |
39. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:31.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.721 (16.721) | [2] 30.971 (14.250) | [3] 43.423 (12.452) | [4] 54.178 (10.755) | [5] 1:05.625 (11.447) | [6] 1:17.810 (12.185) | [7] 1:31.529 (13.719) Official Finish Time: 1:31.529 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:23.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.262 (15.262) | [2] 26.460 (11.198) | [3] 37.393 (10.933) | [4] 48.636 (11.243) | [5] 1:00.140 (11.504) | [6] 1:11.814 (11.674) | [7] 1:23.743 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 1:23.743 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:23.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.784 (15.784) | [2] 27.085 (11.301) | [3] 37.980 (10.895) | [4] 48.851 (10.871) | [5] 1:00.283 (11.432) | [6] 1:12.058 (11.775) | [7] 1:23.942 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 1:23.942 |
|
3 |
(4) |
86. |
RATAJEWSKI Jakub |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:24.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.641 (15.641) | [2] 26.987 (11.346) | [3] 38.165 (11.178) | [4] 49.237 (11.072) | [5] 1:00.631 (11.394) | [6] 1:12.252 (11.621) | [7] 1:24.203 (11.951) Official Finish Time: 1:24.203 |
|
4 |
(5) |
118. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:24.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.951 (15.951) | [2] 27.349 (11.398) | [3] 38.337 (10.988) | [4] 49.447 (11.110) | [5] 1:00.825 (11.378) | [6] 1:12.347 (11.522) | [7] 1:24.376 (12.029) Official Finish Time: 1:24.376 |
|
5 |
(2) |
173. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.655 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:26.290 () | [6] 1:41.208 (14.918) | [7] 1:57.655 (16.447) Official Finish Time: 1:57.655 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:17.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.815 (13.815) | [2] 24.001 (10.186) | [3] 34.294 (10.293) | [4] 44.706 (10.412) | [5] 55.455 (10.749) | [6] 1:06.421 (10.966) | [7] 1:17.380 (10.960) Official Finish Time: 1:17.380 |
|
2 |
(4) |
177. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:17.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.290 (13.290) | [2] 23.400 (10.110) | [3] 33.791 (10.391) | [4] 44.525 (10.734) | [5] 55.396 (10.871) | [6] 1:06.638 (11.242) | [7] 1:17.548 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 1:17.548 |
|
3 |
(2) |
105. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:21.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.123 (14.123) | [2] 24.731 (10.608) | [3] 35.399 (10.668) | [4] 46.415 (11.016) | [5] 57.997 (11.582) | [6] 1:09.778 (11.781) | [7] 1:21.763 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 1:21.763 |
|
4 |
(5) |
98. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:23.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.963 (14.963) | [2] 25.873 (10.910) | [3] 36.954 (11.081) | [4] 48.268 (11.314) | [5] 59.448 (11.180) | [6] 1:11.335 (11.887) | [7] 1:23.996 (12.661) Official Finish Time: 1:23.996 |
|
5 |
(3) |
184. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:44.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.991 (22.991) | [2] 38.817 (15.826) | [3] 50.789 (11.972) | [4] 1:03.195 (12.406) | [5] 1:16.952 (13.757) | [6] 1:31.338 (14.386) | [7] 1:44.734 (13.396) Official Finish Time: 1:44.734 |
|